Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • Straight win predictions
  • 10 teams to win today
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Today's Tips
Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. First League
  3. Slavia Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali

Slavia Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali

Prediction • First League·Slavia Sofia·Arda Kardzhali

First League
First League
Nov 21, 2026
16:00
PREDICTED DRAW
Slavia Sofia

Slavia Sofia

Home
VS
VS
Stadium
Stadion Aleksandar Shalamanov
PREDICTED DRAW
Arda Kardzhali

Arda Kardzhali

Away
Stadium
Stadion Aleksandar Shalamanov
Win Probabilities
36%
Slavia Sofia
28%
Draw
36%
Arda Kardzhali
Home2.7836%
Draw3.5728%
Away2.7836%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Slavia Sofia are favoured at 36%; our projected score is 1-0.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Slavia Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
2.0Slavia Sofia
/10
0.0Arda Kardzhali
Slavia Sofia
FormLatest first
LLDW
Win Rate25%
Arda Kardzhali
FormLatest first
LDL
Win Rate0%
Momentum AdvantageSlavia Sofia+2.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Slavia Sofia
Home

Slavia Sofia

Form
LWDLL
Latest first
8
Pos
11
Pts
0
Goal Diff
Arda Kardzhali
Away

Arda Kardzhali

Form
WLLDL
Latest first
6
Pos
17
Pts
-2
Goal Diff

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

First League

League Statistics

First League • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
Levski Sofia
10910234+1928
2
CSKA Sofia
11830279+1827
3
Ludogorets
10820217+1426
4
CSKA 1948
128132513+1225
5
Botev Plovdiv
126151718-119
6
Arda KardzhaliAway
115241517-217
7
Spartak Varna
113441115-413
8
Slavia SofiaHome
1125499011
9
Botev Vratsa
11236920-119
10
Dunav Ruse
112271321-88
11
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
11227614-88
12
Lokomotiv Sofia
111551219-78
13
Septemvri Sofia
112271021-118
14
Cherno More Varna
111371122-116
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Draw

Confidence

Win Probabilities

36%Slavia Sofia
28%Draw
36%Arda Kardzhali

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSat, Nov 21 · 16:00
StadiumStadion Aleksandar Shalamanov
League StatsFirst League
Head-to-head →Injuries · Slavia SofiaInjuries · Arda KardzhaliLive scores →

Statistical Context

Slavia Sofia

LLDW
  • LOct 10, 26A · Botev Plovdiv1-0
  • LSep 18, 26H · CSKA 19481-2
  • DSep 13, 26H · Spartak Varna0-0
  • WSep 7, 26A · Dunav Ruse0-1

Arda Kardzhali

LDL
  • LOct 12, 26A · Ludogorets5-0
  • DSep 19, 26H · Cherno More Varna1-1
  • LSep 12, 26A · CSKA Sofia4-1

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
5Botev Plovdiv12-119LWWWW
6Arda Kardzhali11-217LDLLW
7Spartak Varna11-413WLDDD
8Slavia Sofia11011LLDWL
9Botev Vratsa11-119LDDWL

Slavia Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Slavia Sofia are favoured at 36%; our projected score is 1-0.

Slavia Sofia host Arda Kardzhali in the First League on Saturday, 21 November 2026. Our model makes Slavia Sofia the favourite at 36% , with the draw at 28% and Arda Kardzhali at 36%. Form and league position Slavia Sofia sit 8th of 14 with 11 points from 11 games (9 scored, 9 conceded), recent form W-D-L-L.…

Win Probabilities: Slavia Sofia: 36% · Draw: 28% · Arda Kardzhali: 36%

Form (latest first): Slavia Sofia: LLDW · Arda Kardzhali: LDL

Related News

First League

MLS Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

MLS Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals probabilities for every MLS Matchday 31 fixture, including Philadelphia's 60% win and the tightest call of the round.

Oct 22, 2026
La Liga Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

La Liga Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model gives probabilities for every La Liga Matchday 10 fixture, from Atletico's 81% call to a Barcelona-Real Madrid Clasico with Barcelona at 64%.

Oct 21, 2026
Ligue 1 Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Ligue 1 Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Ligue 1 Matchday 8 probabilities: Toulouse the strongest pick at 55%, while Monaco vs Lille is a coin-flip at 39%.

Oct 21, 2026
View all news
First League

First League

Bulgaria15 · Upcoming Fixtures
First LeagueBulgaria
Lokomotiv Sofia
Oct 2413:30
Botev Vratsa
11.9651%
X4.0025%
24.1724%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
First LeagueBulgaria
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Oct 2615:00
Slavia Sofia
12.4441%
X3.3330%
23.4529%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
First LeagueBulgaria
CSKA Sofia
Oct 2617:30
Ludogorets
12.4441%
X3.5728%
23.2331%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
First LeagueBulgaria
Cherno More Varna
Oct 2715:00
Septemvri Sofia
11.8953%
X3.8526%
24.7621%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
First LeagueBulgaria
Arda Kardzhali
Oct 2717:30
Levski Sofia
15.2619%
X4.1724%
21.7557%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
First LeagueBulgaria
Ludogorets
Oct 3116:00
CSKA 1948
11.8554%
X4.7621%
24.0025%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
First LeagueBulgaria
Botev Plovdiv
Oct 3116:00
Dunav Ruse
11.3773%
X6.6715%
28.3312%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
First LeagueBulgaria
Levski Sofia
Oct 3116:00
CSKA Sofia
11.9252%
X4.5522%
23.8526%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
First LeagueBulgaria
Slavia Sofia
Oct 3116:00
Cherno More Varna
11.6461%
X5.2619%
25.0020%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
First LeagueBulgaria
Septemvri Sofia
Oct 3116:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
12.2744%
X4.0025%
23.2331%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
First LeagueBulgaria
Botev Vratsa
Oct 3116:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12.1746%
X4.1724%
23.3330%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
First LeagueBulgaria
Spartak Varna
Oct 3116:00
Arda Kardzhali
13.3330%
X4.3523%
22.1347%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
First LeagueBulgaria
Dunav Ruse
Nov 716:00
Levski Sofia
114.297%
X8.3312%
21.2381%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
First LeagueBulgaria
Cherno More Varna
Nov 716:00
Botev Vratsa
12.5639%
X3.7027%
22.9434%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
First LeagueBulgaria
CSKA Sofia
Nov 716:00
Slavia Sofia
11.3276%
X7.1414%
210.0010%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions