Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • Straight win predictions
  • 10 teams to win today
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Today's Tips
Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Ligue 3
  3. Aubagne vs Amiens

Aubagne vs Amiens

Prediction • Ligue 3·Aubagne·Amiens

Ligue 3
Ligue 3
Nov 7, 2026
13:45
Aubagne

Aubagne

Home
VS
VS
Stadium
Stade de Lattre-de-Tassigny
PREDICTED WINNER
Amiens

Amiens

Away
Stadium
Stade de Lattre-de-Tassigny
Win Probabilities
21%
Aubagne
20%
Draw
59%
Amiens
Home4.7621%
Draw5.0020%
Away1.6959%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Amiens are favoured at 59%; our projected score is 0-1.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Aubagne vs Amiens.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
0.0Aubagne
/10
4.0Amiens
Aubagne
FormLatest first
LLLLL
Win Rate0%
Amiens
FormLatest first
DWDWD
Win Rate40%
Momentum AdvantageAmiens+4.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Aubagne
Home

Aubagne

Form
LLWLL
Latest first
16
Pos
7
Pts
-7
Goal Diff
Amiens
Away

Amiens

Form
DWDWD
Latest first
7
Pos
16
Pts
-23
Goal Diff

Season Performance(2025 · 33 matches)

Clean Sheets515%
Goal Diff-23

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Ligue 3

League Statistics

Ligue 3 • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
La Roche VF
106311610+621
2
Rouen
10622188+1020
3
Versailles
106131513+219
4
Caen
106041913+618
5
Concarneau
10451139+417
6
Le Puy Foot
10514129+316
7
AmiensAway
10442134+916
8
Cannes
10361126+615
9
Fleury 91
104331612+415
10
Gobelins
104331010015
11
Quevilly
103431114-313
12
Thionville Lusitanos
103341516-112
13
Bastia
10334812-412
14
Valenciennes
102351015-59
15
Orleans
10235914-59
16
AubagneHome
10217613-77
17
Villefranche
10217923-147
18
Bourg-en-bresse 01
10127516-115
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Amiens

Confidence

Win Probabilities

21%Aubagne
20%Draw
59%Amiens

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSat, Nov 7 · 13:45
StadiumStade de Lattre-de-Tassigny
League StatsLigue 3
Head-to-head →Injuries · AubagneInjuries · AmiensLive scores →

Statistical Context

Aubagne

LLLLL
  • LOct 17, 26H · Le Puy Foot0-1
  • LOct 3, 26A · La Roche VF3-1
  • LSep 26, 26H · Fleury 911-2
  • LSep 19, 26A · Rouen1-0
  • LSep 12, 26H · Concarneau1-2

Amiens

DWDWD
  • DOct 17, 26A · Valenciennes1-1
  • WOct 3, 26H · Villefranche3-0
  • DSep 26, 26A · Quevilly1-1
  • WSep 19, 26H · Orleans2-0
  • DSep 10, 26A · Cannes0-0

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
6Le Puy Foot10+316WWLWL
7Amiens10+916DWDWD
8Cannes10+615LWDDD
15Orleans10-59LDDLL
16Aubagne10-77LLWLL
17Villefranche10-147WLLLD

Season Statistics — 2025

AubagneAmiens
Played—33
Goals Scored—37
Goals Conceded—60
Avg Scored—1.1
Avg Conceded—1.8
Clean Sheets—5

Aubagne vs Amiens — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Amiens are favoured at 59%; our projected score is 0-1.

Aubagne host Amiens in the Ligue 3 on Saturday, 7 November 2026. Our model makes Amiens the favourite at 59% , with the draw at 20% and Aubagne at 21%. Form and league position Aubagne sit 16th of 18 with 7 points from 9 games (6 scored, 12 conceded), recent form D-L-L-L-L.…

Win Probabilities: Aubagne: 21% · Draw: 20% · Amiens: 59%

Form (latest first): Aubagne: LLLLL · Amiens: DWDWD

Related News

Ligue 3

MLS Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

MLS Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals probabilities for every MLS Matchday 31 fixture, including Philadelphia's 60% win and the tightest call of the round.

Oct 22, 2026
La Liga Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

La Liga Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model gives probabilities for every La Liga Matchday 10 fixture, from Atletico's 81% call to a Barcelona-Real Madrid Clasico with Barcelona at 64%.

Oct 21, 2026
Ligue 1 Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Ligue 1 Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Ligue 1 Matchday 8 probabilities: Toulouse the strongest pick at 55%, while Monaco vs Lille is a coin-flip at 39%.

Oct 21, 2026
View all news
Ligue 3

Ligue 3

France15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Ligue 3France
Amiens
Oct 2919:45
Thionville Lusitanos
11.8255%
X4.1724%
24.7621%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Orleans
Oct 3113:45
Villefranche
11.6760%
X5.2619%
24.7621%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Bastia
Oct 3113:45
Quevilly
12.2245%
X4.1724%
23.2331%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Le Puy Foot
Oct 3113:45
Caen
13.4529%
X4.1724%
22.1347%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Versailles
Oct 3113:45
Aubagne
11.5465%
X5.5618%
25.8817%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Fleury 91
Oct 3113:45
Gobelins
12.3842%
X3.8526%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Rouen
Oct 3113:45
Concarneau
11.6959%
X5.0020%
24.7621%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
La Roche VF
Oct 3113:45
Bourg-en-bresse 01
11.2580%
X7.6913%
214.297%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Cannes
Oct 3113:45
Valenciennes
11.6461%
X5.2619%
25.0020%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Valenciennes
Nov 519:45
Orleans
12.3343%
X4.0025%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Caen
Nov 713:45
Versailles
12.2245%
X4.1724%
23.2331%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Bourg-en-bresse 01
Nov 713:45
Le Puy Foot
14.3523%
X4.7621%
21.7956%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Concarneau
Nov 713:45
Fleury 91
11.8953%
X4.5522%
24.0025%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Villefranche
Nov 713:45
Quevilly
13.5728%
X4.5522%
22.0050%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Rouen
Nov 713:45
Bastia
11.3574%
X7.1414%
28.3312%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions