Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • Straight win predictions
  • 10 teams to win today
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Today's Tips
Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Ligue 3
  3. Fleury 91 vs Rouen

Fleury 91 vs Rouen

Prediction • Ligue 3·Fleury 91·Rouen

Ligue 3
Ligue 3
Nov 21, 2026
13:45
Fleury 91

Fleury 91

Home
VS
VS
Stadium
Stade Robert Bobin
PREDICTED WINNER
Rouen

Rouen

Away
Stadium
Stade Robert Bobin
Win Probabilities
34%
Fleury 91
26%
Draw
40%
Rouen
Home2.9434%
Draw3.8526%
Away2.5040%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Rouen are favoured at 40%; our projected score is 1-2.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Fleury 91 vs Rouen.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
8.0Fleury 91
/10
6.0Rouen
Fleury 91
FormLatest first
WWWDW
Win Rate80%
Rouen
FormLatest first
LWLWW
Win Rate60%
Momentum AdvantageFleury 91+2.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Fleury 91
Home

Fleury 91

Form
WDLWW
Latest first
9
Pos
15
Pts
+4
Goal Diff
Rouen
Away

Rouen

Form
WWLWL
Latest first
2
Pos
20
Pts
0
Goal Diff

Season Performance(2025 · 1 matches)

Clean Sheets00%
Goal Diff0

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Ligue 3

League Statistics

Ligue 3 • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
La Roche VF
106311610+621
2
RouenAway
10622188+1020
3
Versailles
106131513+219
4
Caen
106041913+618
5
Concarneau
10451139+417
6
Le Puy Foot
10514129+316
7
Amiens
10442134+916
8
Cannes
10361126+615
9
Fleury 91Home
104331612+415
10
Gobelins
104331010015
11
Quevilly
103431114-313
12
Thionville Lusitanos
103341516-112
13
Bastia
10334812-412
14
Valenciennes
102351015-59
15
Orleans
10235914-59
16
Aubagne
10217613-77
17
Villefranche
10217923-147
18
Bourg-en-bresse 01
10127516-115
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Rouen

Confidence

Win Probabilities

34%Fleury 91
26%Draw
40%Rouen

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSat, Nov 21 · 13:45
StadiumStade Robert Bobin
League StatsLigue 3
Head-to-head →Injuries · Fleury 91Injuries · RouenLive scores →

Statistical Context

Fleury 91

WWWDW
  • WOct 17, 26A · Bourg-en-bresse 010-1
  • WOct 3, 26H · Caen3-2
  • WSep 26, 26A · Aubagne1-2
  • DSep 19, 26H · Thionville Lusitanos1-1
  • WSep 12, 26A · Valenciennes1-2

Rouen

LWLWW
  • LOct 17, 26A · Gobelins3-1
  • WOct 3, 26H · Bourg-en-bresse 012-0
  • LSep 24, 26A · Caen3-2
  • WSep 19, 26H · Aubagne1-0
  • WSep 12, 26A · Thionville Lusitanos0-4

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
1La Roche VF10+621LWWWD
2Rouen10+1020LWLWW
3Versailles10+219WWWDW
4Caen10+618WLWLW
5Concarneau10+417DWDWW
6Le Puy Foot10+316WWLWL
7Amiens10+916DWDWD
8Cannes10+615LWDDD
9Fleury 9110+415WWLDW
10Gobelins10015WLWDL

Season Statistics — 2025

Fleury 91Rouen
Played—1
Goals Scored—1
Goals Conceded—1
Avg Scored—1.0
Avg Conceded—1.0
Clean Sheets—0

Fleury 91 vs Rouen — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Rouen are favoured at 40%; our projected score is 1-2.

Fleury 91 host Rouen in the Ligue 3 on Saturday, 21 November 2026. Our model makes Rouen the favourite at 40% , with the draw at 26% and Fleury 91 at 34%. Form and league position Fleury 91 sit 9th of 18 with 15 points from 10 games (16 scored, 12 conceded), recent form W-D-W-W-W.…

Win Probabilities: Fleury 91: 34% · Draw: 26% · Rouen: 40%

Form (latest first): Fleury 91: WWWDW · Rouen: LWLWW

Related News

Ligue 3

MLS Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

MLS Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals probabilities for every MLS Matchday 31 fixture, including Philadelphia's 60% win and the tightest call of the round.

Oct 22, 2026
La Liga Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

La Liga Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model gives probabilities for every La Liga Matchday 10 fixture, from Atletico's 81% call to a Barcelona-Real Madrid Clasico with Barcelona at 64%.

Oct 21, 2026
Ligue 1 Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Ligue 1 Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Ligue 1 Matchday 8 probabilities: Toulouse the strongest pick at 55%, while Monaco vs Lille is a coin-flip at 39%.

Oct 21, 2026
View all news
Ligue 3

Ligue 3

France15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Ligue 3France
Amiens
Oct 2919:45
Thionville Lusitanos
11.8953%
X4.1724%
24.3523%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Orleans
Oct 3113:45
Villefranche
11.6760%
X5.2619%
24.7621%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Bastia
Oct 3113:45
Quevilly
12.2245%
X4.1724%
23.2331%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Le Puy Foot
Oct 3113:45
Caen
13.4529%
X4.1724%
22.1347%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Versailles
Oct 3113:45
Aubagne
11.5465%
X5.5618%
25.8817%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Fleury 91
Oct 3113:45
Gobelins
12.3842%
X3.8526%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Rouen
Oct 3113:45
Concarneau
11.6959%
X5.0020%
24.7621%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
La Roche VF
Oct 3113:45
Bourg-en-bresse 01
11.2580%
X7.6913%
214.297%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Cannes
Oct 3113:45
Valenciennes
11.6461%
X5.2619%
25.0020%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Valenciennes
Nov 519:45
Orleans
12.3343%
X4.0025%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Caen
Nov 713:45
Versailles
12.2245%
X4.1724%
23.2331%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Bourg-en-bresse 01
Nov 713:45
Le Puy Foot
14.3523%
X4.7621%
21.7956%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Concarneau
Nov 713:45
Fleury 91
11.8953%
X4.5522%
24.0025%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Villefranche
Nov 713:45
Quevilly
13.5728%
X4.5522%
22.0050%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Ligue 3France
Rouen
Nov 713:45
Bastia
11.3574%
X7.1414%
28.3312%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions