Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • Straight win predictions
  • 10 teams to win today
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Today's Tips
Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Super League 2
  3. Ellas Syros vs Panthrakikos

Ellas Syros vs Panthrakikos

Prediction • Super League 2·Ellas Syros·Panthrakikos

Super League 2
Super League 2
Nov 15, 2026
16:00
PREDICTED WINNER
Ellas Syros

Ellas Syros

Home
VS
VS
Panthrakikos

Panthrakikos

Away
Win Probabilities
52%
Ellas Syros
22%
Draw
26%
Panthrakikos
Home1.9252%
Draw4.5522%
Away3.8526%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Ellas Syros are favoured at 52%; our projected score is 1-0.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Ellas Syros vs Panthrakikos.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
0.0Ellas Syros
/10
2.0Panthrakikos
Ellas Syros
FormLatest first
LDLDD
Win Rate0%
Panthrakikos
FormLatest first
DLDLW
Win Rate20%
Momentum AdvantagePanthrakikos+2.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Ellas Syros
Home

Ellas Syros

Form
DDLDL
Latest first
7
Pos
10
Pts
+4
Goal Diff
Panthrakikos
Away

Panthrakikos

Form
WLDLD
Latest first
8
Pos
9
Pts
+1
Goal Diff

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Super League 2

League Statistics

Super League 2 • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
Marko
7610125+719
2
Kallithea
8521105+517
3
Panionios
742183+514
4
Panserraikos
8422128+414
5
Larisa
8341105+513
6
Niki Volos
8323108+211
7
Ellas SyrosHome
8242117+410
8
PanthrakikosAway
723276+19
9
Anagennisi Karditsas
722357-28
10
Asteras Tripolis II
722357-28
11
Nestos Chrisoupolis
8224710-38
12
Apollon Pontou
822469-38
13
PAOK II
722359-48
14
Olympiakos Piraeus II
81341016-66
15
Pyrgos 1968
712427-55
16
Zakynthos
7034412-83
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Ellas Syros

Confidence

Win Probabilities

52%Ellas Syros
22%Draw
26%Panthrakikos

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSun, Nov 15 · 16:00
League StatsSuper League 2
Head-to-head →Injuries · Ellas SyrosInjuries · PanthrakikosLive scores →

Statistical Context

Ellas Syros

LDLDD
  • LOct 24, 26A · Panserraikos3-2
  • DOct 17, 26A · Marko0-0
  • LOct 11, 26H · Niki Volos0-1
  • DOct 5, 26A · PAOK II0-0
  • DSep 27, 26H · Pyrgos 19680-0

Panthrakikos

DLDLW
  • DOct 18, 26H · Olympiakos Piraeus II2-2
  • LOct 10, 26A · Kallithea1-0
  • DOct 3, 26H · Panserraikos1-1
  • LSep 28, 26A · Marko2-1
  • WSep 21, 26H · Niki Volos1-0

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
6Niki Volos8+211WDWDW
7Ellas Syros8+410LDLDD
8Panthrakikos7+19DLDLW
9Anagennisi Karditsas7-28WWLLD

Ellas Syros vs Panthrakikos — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Ellas Syros are favoured at 52%; our projected score is 1-0.

Ellas Syros host Panthrakikos in the Super League 2 on Sunday, 15 November 2026. Our model makes Ellas Syros the favourite at 52% , with the draw at 22% and Panthrakikos at 26%. Form and league position Ellas Syros sit 6th of 16 with 9 points from 6 games (9 scored, 4 conceded), recent form W-W-D-D-L.…

Win Probabilities: Ellas Syros: 52% · Draw: 22% · Panthrakikos: 26%

Form (latest first): Ellas Syros: LDLDD · Panthrakikos: DLDLW

Related News

Super League 2

MLS Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

MLS Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals probabilities for every MLS Matchday 31 fixture, including Philadelphia's 60% win and the tightest call of the round.

Oct 22, 2026
La Liga Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

La Liga Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model gives probabilities for every La Liga Matchday 10 fixture, from Atletico's 81% call to a Barcelona-Real Madrid Clasico with Barcelona at 64%.

Oct 21, 2026
Ligue 1 Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Ligue 1 Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Ligue 1 Matchday 8 probabilities: Toulouse the strongest pick at 55%, while Monaco vs Lille is a coin-flip at 39%.

Oct 21, 2026
View all news
Super League 2

Super League 2

Greece15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Super League 2Greece
Panionios
Oct 2512:45
Marko
12.1347%
X3.7027%
23.8526%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Panthrakikos
Oct 2513:00
Asteras Tripolis II
12.0848%
X4.0025%
23.7027%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Anagennisi Karditsas
Oct 2513:00
PAOK II
11.8554%
X4.0025%
24.7621%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Zakynthos
Oct 2612:45
Pyrgos 1968
12.0449%
X3.8526%
24.0025%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Panionios
Nov 116:00
Panserraikos
11.5664%
X5.5618%
25.5618%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Larisa
Nov 116:00
Olympiakos Piraeus II
11.3276%
X7.1414%
210.0010%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Niki Volos
Nov 116:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
11.8953%
X4.5522%
24.0025%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nov 116:00
Panthrakikos
13.3330%
X4.1724%
22.1746%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Marko
Nov 116:00
Apollon Pontou
11.2779%
X7.6913%
212.508%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
PAOK II
Nov 116:00
Zakynthos
11.6461%
X5.2619%
25.0020%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Ellas Syros
Nov 116:00
Kallithea
12.3842%
X3.8526%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Asteras Tripolis II
Nov 116:00
Pyrgos 1968
11.9651%
X4.3523%
23.8526%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Panthrakikos
Nov 816:00
Larisa
13.3330%
X4.1724%
22.1746%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Anagennisi Karditsas
Nov 816:00
Marko
120.005%
X8.3312%
21.2083%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Kallithea
Nov 816:00
Panionios
12.1347%
X4.1724%
23.4529%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions