Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • Straight win predictions
  • 10 teams to win today
  • Must win teams today
  • Single bet of the day
  • 1X2 predictions
  • High odds predictions
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Today's Tips
Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Super League 2
  3. Nestos Chrisoupolis vs Panthrakikos

Nestos Chrisoupolis vs Panthrakikos

Prediction • Super League 2·Nestos Chrisoupolis·Panthrakikos

Super League 2
Super League 2
Nov 1, 2026
16:00
PREDICTED WINNER
Nestos Chrisoupolis

Nestos Chrisoupolis

Home
VS
VS
Odds
12.45
X3.10
22.75
Panthrakikos

Panthrakikos

Away
Odds
12.45
X3.10
22.75
Win Probabilities
39%
Nestos Chrisoupolis
28%
Draw
33%
Panthrakikos
Home2.4539%
Draw3.1028%
Away2.7533%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Panthrakikos are favoured at 46%; our projected score is 0-1.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Nestos Chrisoupolis vs Panthrakikos.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
2.0Nestos Chrisoupolis
/10
0.0Panthrakikos
Nestos Chrisoupolis
FormLatest first
WDLLL
Win Rate20%
Panthrakikos
FormLatest first
DDLDL
Win Rate0%
Momentum AdvantageNestos Chrisoupolis+2.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Nestos Chrisoupolis
Home

Nestos Chrisoupolis

Form
LLLDW
Latest first
11
Pos
8
Pts
-3
Goal Diff
Panthrakikos
Away

Panthrakikos

Form
LDLDD
Latest first
9
Pos
10
Pts
+1
Goal Diff

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Super League 2

League Statistics

Super League 2 • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
Marko
8710165+1122
2
Kallithea
8521105+517
3
Panserraikos
8422128+414
4
Panionios
842287+114
5
Larisa
8341105+513
6
Niki Volos
8323108+211
7
Anagennisi Karditsas
832367-111
8
Ellas Syros
8242117+410
9
PanthrakikosAway
824298+110
10
Asteras Tripolis II
823379-29
11
Nestos ChrisoupolisHome
8224710-38
12
Apollon Pontou
822469-38
13
PAOK II
8224510-58
14
Olympiakos Piraeus II
81341016-66
15
Pyrgos 1968
712427-55
16
Zakynthos
7034412-83
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Nestos Chrisoupolis

Confidence

Win Probabilities

39%Nestos Chrisoupolis
28%Draw
33%Panthrakikos

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
Odds 1·X·22.45 · 3.10 · 2.75
KickoffSun, Nov 1 · 16:00
League StatsSuper League 2
Head-to-head →Injuries · Nestos ChrisoupolisInjuries · PanthrakikosLive scores →

Statistical Context

Nestos Chrisoupolis

WDLLL
  • WOct 24, 26A · Olympiakos Piraeus II1-2
  • DOct 18, 26H · Kallithea0-0
  • LOct 10, 26A · Panserraikos2-1
  • LOct 5, 26H · Marko1-2
  • LSep 27, 26A · Niki Volos2-0

Panthrakikos

DDLDL
  • DOct 25, 26H · Asteras Tripolis II2-2
  • DOct 18, 26H · Olympiakos Piraeus II2-2
  • LOct 10, 26A · Kallithea1-0
  • DOct 3, 26H · Panserraikos1-1
  • LSep 28, 26A · Marko2-1

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
8Ellas Syros8+410LDLDD
9Panthrakikos8+110DDLDL
10Asteras Tripolis II8-29DDDWL
11Nestos Chrisoupolis8-38WDLLL
12Apollon Pontou8-38LLWDW

Nestos Chrisoupolis vs Panthrakikos — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Panthrakikos are favoured at 46%; our projected score is 0-1.

Nestos Chrisoupolis host Panthrakikos in the Super League 2 on Sunday, 1 November 2026. Our model makes Panthrakikos the favourite at 46%, with the draw at 24% and Nestos Chrisoupolis at 30%. Form and…

Win Probabilities: Nestos Chrisoupolis: 39% · Draw: 28% · Panthrakikos: 33%

Form (latest first): Nestos Chrisoupolis: WDLLL · Panthrakikos: DDLDL

Related News

Super League 2

Série A Matchday 33 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Série A Matchday 33 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals win probabilities for every Série A Matchday 33 fixture, with RB Bragantino the strongest pick and Gremio vs Atletico Paranaense the tightest call.

Oct 27, 2026
49.5% Hit Rate: AI Football Predictions Weekly Recap

49.5% Hit Rate: AI Football Predictions Weekly Recap

Betora's AI football predictions hit 49.5% this week across 1,044 settled picks. We break down the best leagues, boldest calls, exact-score hits, and the biggest misses.

Oct 26, 2026
MLS Matchday 32 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

MLS Matchday 32 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its probabilities for every MLS Matchday 32 fixture, with Inter Miami, Minnesota United and Vancouver leading the way at 64%.

Oct 26, 2026
View all news
Super League 2

Super League 2

Greece15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Super League 2Greece
Panionios
Nov 116:00
Panserraikos
11.5664%
X5.5618%
25.5618%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Larisa
Nov 116:00
Olympiakos Piraeus II
11.3276%
X7.1414%
210.0010%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Niki Volos
Nov 116:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
11.8953%
X4.5522%
24.0025%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Marko
Nov 116:00
Apollon Pontou
11.2878%
X7.1414%
212.508%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
PAOK II
Nov 116:00
Zakynthos
12.0050%
X4.0025%
24.0025%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Ellas Syros
Nov 116:00
Kallithea
12.3842%
X3.8526%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Asteras Tripolis II
Nov 116:00
Pyrgos 1968
11.9252%
X3.8526%
24.5522%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Panthrakikos
Nov 816:00
Larisa
13.3330%
X4.1724%
22.1746%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Anagennisi Karditsas
Nov 816:00
Marko
120.005%
X8.3312%
21.2083%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Kallithea
Nov 816:00
Panionios
12.1347%
X4.1724%
23.4529%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Apollon Pontou
Nov 816:00
Panserraikos
13.0333%
X3.8526%
22.4441%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Zakynthos
Nov 816:00
Niki Volos
13.0333%
X4.0025%
22.3842%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nov 816:00
Asteras Tripolis II
12.8635%
X3.8526%
22.5639%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Nov 816:00
Ellas Syros
14.1724%
X4.7621%
21.8255%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super League 2Greece
Pyrgos 1968
Nov 816:00
PAOK II
12.2744%
X4.0025%
23.2331%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions