Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • Straight win predictions
  • 10 teams to win today
  • Must win teams today
  • Single bet of the day
  • 1X2 predictions
  • High odds predictions
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Today's Tips
Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Serie C Girone A
  3. Pergolettese vs Renate

Pergolettese vs Renate

Prediction • Serie C Girone A·Pergolettese·Renate

Serie C Girone A
Serie C Girone A
Nov 7, 2026
16:30
PREDICTED WINNER
Pergolettese

Pergolettese

Home
VS
VS
Stadium
Giuseppe Voltini
Renate

Renate

Away
Stadium
Giuseppe Voltini
Win Probabilities
61%
Pergolettese
19%
Draw
20%
Renate
Home1.6461%
Draw5.2619%
Away5.0020%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Pergolettese are favoured at 61%; our projected score is 1-0.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Pergolettese vs Renate.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
6.0Pergolettese
/10
0.0Renate
Pergolettese
FormLatest first
WWWDD
Win Rate60%
Renate
FormLatest first
DLDDL
Win Rate0%
Momentum AdvantagePergolettese+6.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Pergolettese
Home

Pergolettese

Form
DDWWW
Latest first
7
Pos
17
Pts
+1
Goal Diff
Renate
Away

Renate

Form
LDDLD
Latest first
20
Pos
5
Pts
-7
Goal Diff

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Serie C Girone A

League Statistics

Serie C Girone A • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
Cittadella
11902186+1227
2
Trento
11650176+1123
3
Union Brescia
11641199+1022
4
Arzignano Valchiampo
116231611+520
5
Treviso
11542128+419
6
Ospitaletto
115331811+718
7
PergoletteseHome
11452109+117
8
Alcione
113621817+115
9
Lecco
113531411+314
10
Albinoleffe
113531615+114
11
Desenzano Calvina
113441013-313
12
Lumezzane
113351216-412
13
Athletic Carpi
113351621-512
14
PRO Vercelli
113351019-912
15
Giana Erminio
112541214-211
16
Novara
112451016-610
17
Dolomiti Bellunesi
11245814-610
18
Juventus U23
112451118-710
19
Folgore Caratese
111461117-67
20
RenateAway
11056916-75
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Pergolettese

Confidence

Win Probabilities

61%Pergolettese
19%Draw
20%Renate

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSat, Nov 7 · 16:30
StadiumGiuseppe Voltini
League StatsSerie C Girone A

More information

Head-to-headPergolettese – RenateInjuriesPergoletteseInjuriesRenateLive scores

Statistical Context

Pergolettese

WWWDD
  • WOct 25, 26H · Lumezzane2-1
  • WOct 18, 26A · Ospitaletto2-3
  • WOct 10, 26H · Athletic Carpi2-1
  • DOct 3, 26A · Arzignano Valchiampo2-2
  • DSep 26, 26H · Trento0-0

Renate

DLDDL
  • DOct 25, 26H · Albinoleffe0-0
  • LOct 19, 26A · Juventus U232-1
  • DOct 11, 26H · Giana Erminio2-2
  • DOct 3, 26A · Ospitaletto1-1
  • LSep 27, 26H · Treviso0-1

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
6Ospitaletto11+718LLWDW
7Pergolettese11+117WWWDD
8Alcione11+115LWDDD
19Folgore Caratese11-67DLLLW
20Renate11-75DLDDL

Pergolettese vs Renate — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Pergolettese are favoured at 61%; our projected score is 1-0.

Pergolettese host Renate in the Serie C Girone A on Saturday, 7 November 2026. Our model makes Pergolettese the favourite at 61%, with the draw at 19% and Renate at 20%. Form and league position Pergolettese sit 15th of 20 with 8 points from 8 games (3 scored, 5 conceded), recent form W-D-D-D-D.…

Win Probabilities: Pergolettese: 61% · Draw: 19% · Renate: 20%

Form (latest first): Pergolettese: WWWDD · Renate: DLDDL

Related News

Serie C Girone A

MLS Matchday 33 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

MLS Matchday 33 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

Betora's AI model has probabilities for all 15 MLS Matchday 33 fixtures. Nashville SC lead the way at 72%, while Colorado vs Chicago is the tightest call.

Oct 29, 2026
Ligue 1 Matchday 9 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Ligue 1 Matchday 9 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its probabilities for every Ligue 1 Matchday 9 fixture, headlined by PSG's 76% win at Le Havre and a tight upset watch at Troyes.

Oct 27, 2026
La Liga Matchday 11 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

La Liga Matchday 11 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model previews La Liga Matchday 11: Real Betis the strongest call at 64%, while Rayo Vallecano vs Celta Vigo is the tightest at 40/30/30.

Oct 27, 2026
View all news
Serie C Girone A

Serie C Girone A

Italy15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Serie C Girone AItaly
Albinoleffe
Oct 3019:30
Pergolettese
12.1347%
X3.7027%
23.8526%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone AItaly
Ospitaletto
Oct 3113:30
Trento
12.9434%
X3.7027%
22.5639%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone AItaly
Giana Erminio
Oct 3116:30
Alcione
13.1332%
X3.7027%
22.4441%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone AItaly
Folgore Caratese
Nov 111:30
Union Brescia
16.6715%
X4.7621%
21.5664%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone AItaly
Cittadella
Nov 113:30
Treviso
11.5664%
X4.7621%
26.6715%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone AItaly
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Nov 113:30
Lecco
13.2331%
X3.4529%
22.5040%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone AItaly
Lumezzane
Nov 116:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
13.1332%
X3.7027%
22.4441%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone AItaly
Athletic Carpi
Nov 116:30
Renate
12.2245%
X4.0025%
23.3330%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone AItaly
Novara
Nov 219:30
Desenzano Calvina
12.1746%
X3.5728%
23.8526%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone AItaly
Juventus U23
Nov 219:30
PRO Vercelli
11.9651%
X4.0025%
24.1724%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone AItaly
Alcione
Nov 619:30
Lumezzane
12.0050%
X4.3523%
23.7027%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone AItaly
Union Brescia
Nov 619:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
12.0050%
X4.3523%
23.7027%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone AItaly
PRO Vercelli
Nov 713:30
Dolomiti Bellunesi
12.3842%
X4.0025%
23.0333%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone AItaly
Trento
Nov 716:30
Albinoleffe
11.9651%
X4.5522%
23.7027%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone AItaly
Giana Erminio
Nov 813:30
Cittadella
112.508%
X7.6913%
21.2779%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions