Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Serie C Girone B
  3. Sambenedettese vs Livorno

Sambenedettese vs Livorno

Prediction • Serie C Girone B·Sambenedettese·Livorno

Serie C Girone B
Serie C Girone B
Oct 24, 2026
12:30
Sambenedettese

Sambenedettese

Home
VS
VS
Stadium
Stadio Comunale Riviera delle Palme
PREDICTED WINNER
Livorno

Livorno

Away
Stadium
Stadio Comunale Riviera delle Palme
Win Probabilities
17%
Sambenedettese
18%
Draw
65%
Livorno
Home5.8817%
Draw5.5618%
Away1.5465%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Livorno are favoured at 65%; our projected score is 0-1.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Sambenedettese vs Livorno.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
2.0Sambenedettese
/10
4.0Livorno
Sambenedettese
FormLatest first
DWLDL
Win Rate20%
Livorno
FormLatest first
DLWDW
Win Rate40%
Momentum AdvantageLivorno+2.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Sambenedettese
Home

Sambenedettese

Form
LDLWD
Latest first
19
Pos
6
Pts
-3
Goal Diff
Livorno
Away

Livorno

Form
WDWLD
Latest first
5
Pos
15
Pts
+1
Goal Diff

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Serie C Girone B

League Statistics

Serie C Girone B • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
Spezia
9810174+1325
2
Ravenna
9621165+1120
3
Grosseto
9531179+818
4
Torres
94321110+115
5
LivornoAway
94321110+115
6
Reggiana
8422127+514
7
Guidonia Montecelio 1937
9342118+313
8
Perugia
9414914-513
9
Campobasso FC
93331314-112
10
Pescara
93331112-112
11
Forli
92521413+111
12
Vado
932488011
13
Ostia Mare
9234910-19
14
Atalanta II
7304811-39
15
Latina
8143710-37
16
Pianese
9144610-47
17
Pineto
8143611-57
18
Gubbio
92161018-87
19
SambenedetteseHome
91351215-36
20
Vis Pesaro
81161019-94
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Livorno

Confidence

Win Probabilities

17%Sambenedettese
18%Draw
65%Livorno

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSat, Oct 24 · 12:30
StadiumStadio Comunale Riviera delle Palme
League StatsSerie C Girone B
Head-to-head →Injuries · SambenedetteseInjuries · LivornoLive scores →

Statistical Context

Sambenedettese

DWLDL
  • DOct 11, 26H · Latina1-1
  • WOct 3, 26A · Grosseto1-3
  • LSep 26, 26H · Campobasso FC1-2
  • DSep 21, 26A · Pianese1-1
  • LSep 16, 26H · Atalanta II2-3

Livorno

DLWDW
  • DOct 11, 26A · Forli1-1
  • LOct 3, 26H · Pescara0-1
  • WSep 26, 26H · Pianese3-2
  • DSep 21, 26A · Guidonia Montecelio 19371-1
  • WSep 16, 26H · Vado3-2

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
4Torres9+115WDDDW
5Livorno9+115DLWDW
6Reggiana8+514LLWW
18Gubbio9-87LLLLD
19Sambenedettese9-36DWLDL
20Vis Pesaro8-94LWLLL

Sambenedettese vs Livorno — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Livorno are favoured at 65%; our projected score is 0-1.

Sambenedettese host Livorno in the Serie C Girone B on Saturday, 24 October 2026. Our model makes Livorno the favourite at 65% , with the draw at 18% and Sambenedettese at 17%. Form and league position Sambenedettese sit 19th of 20 with 2 points from 6 games (7 scored, 11 conceded), recent form L-L-L-D.…

Win Probabilities: Sambenedettese: 17% · Draw: 18% · Livorno: 65%

Form (latest first): Sambenedettese: DWLDL · Livorno: DLWDW

Related News

Serie C Girone B

Série A Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Série A Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals win probabilities for every Série A Matchday 31 fixture, including Botafogo's 70% call and Palmeiras' 41% edge.

Oct 13, 2026
Ligue 1 Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Ligue 1 Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Ligue 1 Matchday 7 predictions, with PSG and Lille as strong favourites and Le Mans vs Toulouse the tightest call.

Oct 13, 2026
Serie A Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Serie A Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals win probabilities for Serie A Matchday 7, including Frosinone vs Sassuolo and Venezia vs Napoli. Get every AI pick now.

Oct 13, 2026
View all news
Serie C Girone B

Serie C Girone B

Italy15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Serie C Girone BItaly
Latina
Oct 1413:00
Atalanta II
12.0848%
X3.8526%
23.8526%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone BItaly
Livorno
Oct 1618:30
Grosseto
12.3343%
X3.7027%
23.3330%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone BItaly
Reggiana
Oct 1712:30
Torres
11.6760%
X5.0020%
25.0020%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone BItaly
Guidonia Montecelio 1937
Oct 1712:30
Forli
12.1746%
X4.1724%
23.3330%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone BItaly
Pianese
Oct 1712:30
Pineto
13.7027%
X4.3523%
22.0050%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone BItaly
Vado
Oct 1712:30
Sambenedettese
11.6959%
X5.0020%
24.7621%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone BItaly
Latina
Oct 1810:30
Vis Pesaro
11.4967%
X5.8817%
26.2516%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone BItaly
Campobasso FC
Oct 1810:30
Perugia
12.0449%
X4.3523%
23.5728%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone BItaly
Gubbio
Oct 1812:30
Atalanta II
12.7836%
X3.5728%
22.7836%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone BItaly
Ravenna
Oct 1812:30
Spezia
12.8635%
X3.8526%
22.5639%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone BItaly
Pescara
Oct 1815:30
Ostia Mare
11.8953%
X4.1724%
24.3523%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone BItaly
Perugia
Oct 2318:30
Pescara
12.7037%
X3.7027%
22.7836%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone BItaly
Pineto
Oct 2318:30
Gubbio
12.2245%
X4.1724%
23.2331%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone BItaly
Ostia Mare
Oct 2318:30
Vado
11.7956%
X4.7621%
24.3523%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone BItaly
Spezia
Oct 2412:30
Latina
11.2083%
X8.3312%
220.005%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions