Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • Straight win predictions
  • 10 teams to win today
  • Must win teams today
  • Single bet of the day
  • 1X2 predictions
  • High odds predictions
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Today's Tips
Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Serie D Girone A
  3. Millesimo vs Chisola

Millesimo vs Chisola

Prediction • Serie D Girone A·Millesimo·Chisola

Serie D Girone A
Serie D Girone A
Nov 22, 2026
13:30
PREDICTED WINNER
Millesimo

Millesimo

Home
VS
VS
Chisola

Chisola

Away
Win Probabilities
49%
Millesimo
23%
Draw
28%
Chisola
Home2.0449%
Draw4.3523%
Away3.5728%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Millesimo are favoured at 49%; our projected score is 2-1.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Millesimo vs Chisola.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
6.0Millesimo
/10
8.0Chisola
Millesimo
FormLatest first
DWWLW
Win Rate60%
Chisola
FormLatest first
WWWWD
Win Rate80%
Momentum AdvantageChisola+2.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Millesimo
Home

Millesimo

Form
WLWWD
Latest first
4
Pos
16
Pts
+9
Goal Diff
Chisola
Away

Chisola

Form
DWWWW
Latest first
2
Pos
17
Pts
+8
Goal Diff

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Serie D Girone A

League Statistics

Serie D Girone A • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
Alessandria
9801189+924
2
ChisolaAway
95221911+817
3
Biellese
95221710+717
4
MillesimoHome
9513167+916
5
Ligorna
95131712+516
6
Imperia
94231311+214
7
Sanremese
9342129+313
8
Derthona
93421011-113
9
Borgosesia
93331212012
10
Saluzzo
92521010011
11
Asti
9324912-311
12
Lascaris
9324610-411
13
Gozzano
83141014-410
14
Bra
924379-210
15
Fezzanese
9315813-510
16
Sestri Levante
9234710-39
17
Valenzana
9126916-75
18
Celle Varazze
8017216-141
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Millesimo

Confidence

Win Probabilities

49%Millesimo
23%Draw
28%Chisola

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSun, Nov 22 · 13:30
League StatsSerie D Girone A
Head-to-head →Injuries · MillesimoInjuries · ChisolaLive scores →

Statistical Context

Millesimo

DWWLW
  • DOct 24, 26H · Sanremese1-1
  • WOct 18, 26A · Fezzanese0-4
  • WOct 11, 26H · Borgosesia3-0
  • LOct 4, 26A · Asti2-0
  • WSep 27, 26H · Lascaris2-0

Chisola

WWWWD
  • WOct 25, 26A · Gozzano2-3
  • WOct 18, 26A · Saluzzo0-3
  • WOct 11, 26H · Derthona4-2
  • WOct 4, 26A · Celle Varazze0-4
  • DSep 30, 26H · Borgosesia2-2

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
1Alessandria9+924WWWWW
2Chisola9+817WWWWD
3Biellese9+717LWLWW
4Millesimo9+916DWWLW
5Ligorna9+516WLWWW

Millesimo vs Chisola — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Millesimo are favoured at 49%; our projected score is 2-1.

Millesimo host Chisola in the Serie D Girone A on Sunday, 22 November 2026. Our model makes Millesimo the favourite at 49%, with the draw at 23% and Chisola at 28%. Form and league position Millesimo sit 3rd of 18 with 15 points from 8 games (15 scored, 6 conceded), recent form L-W-L-W-W.…

Win Probabilities: Millesimo: 49% · Draw: 23% · Chisola: 28%

Form (latest first): Millesimo: DWWLW · Chisola: WWWWD

Related News

Serie D Girone A

49.5% Hit Rate: AI Football Predictions Weekly Recap

49.5% Hit Rate: AI Football Predictions Weekly Recap

Betora's AI football predictions hit 49.5% this week across 1,044 settled picks. We break down the best leagues, boldest calls, exact-score hits, and the biggest misses.

Oct 26, 2026
MLS Matchday 32 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

MLS Matchday 32 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its probabilities for every MLS Matchday 32 fixture, with Inter Miami, Minnesota United and Vancouver leading the way at 64%.

Oct 26, 2026
Serie A Matchday 9 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Serie A Matchday 9 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model gives probabilities for every Serie A Matchday 9 fixture, with Inter's trip to Venezia the strongest call at 80% and Sassuolo vs Lazio the upset watch.

Oct 26, 2026
View all news
Serie D Girone A

Serie D Girone A

Italy15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Serie D Girone AItaly
Borgosesia
Nov 113:30
Alessandria
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone AItaly
Fezzanese
Nov 113:30
Asti
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone AItaly
Ligorna
Nov 113:30
Sestri Levante
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone AItaly
Sanremese
Nov 113:30
Imperia
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone AItaly
Derthona
Nov 113:30
Lascaris
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone AItaly
Saluzzo
Nov 113:30
Gozzano
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone AItaly
Chisola
Nov 113:30
Bra
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone AItaly
Biellese
Nov 113:30
Millesimo
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone AItaly
Celle Varazze
Nov 113:30
Valenzana
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone AItaly
Alessandria
Nov 813:30
Celle Varazze
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone AItaly
Gozzano
Nov 813:30
Derthona
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone AItaly
Fezzanese
Nov 813:30
Borgosesia
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone AItaly
Asti
Nov 813:30
Sanremese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone AItaly
Imperia
Nov 813:30
Saluzzo
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone AItaly
Sestri Levante
Nov 813:30
Bra
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions