Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Serie D Girone B
  3. Tritium vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

Tritium vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

Prediction • Serie D Girone B·Tritium·Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

Serie D Girone B
Serie D Girone B
Oct 25, 2026
13:30
PREDICTED WINNER
Tritium

Tritium

Home
VS
VS
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

Away
Win Probabilities
41%
Tritium
27%
Draw
32%
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Home2.4441%
Draw3.7027%
Away3.1332%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Tritium are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Tritium vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
0.0Tritium
/10
2.0Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Tritium
FormLatest first
LLLDL
Win Rate0%
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
FormLatest first
LLWDL
Win Rate20%
Momentum AdvantageVirtus Ciserano Bergamo+2.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Tritium
Home

Tritium

Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Away

Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Tritium

Confidence

Win Probabilities

41%Tritium
27%Draw
32%Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSun, Oct 25 · 13:30
League StatsSerie D Girone B
Head-to-head →Injuries · TritiumInjuries · Virtus Ciserano BergamoLive scores →

Statistical Context

Tritium

LLLDL
  • LOct 18, 26A · Virtus Verona2-0
  • LOct 11, 26H · Club Milano0-1
  • LOct 3, 26A · Chievo5-0
  • DSep 27, 26H · Rovato Vertovese2-2
  • LSep 20, 26A · Pavonese3-2

Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

LLWDL
  • LOct 18, 26H · Leon1-2
  • LOct 11, 26A · Nibbiano & Valtidone4-1
  • WOct 4, 26H · Virtus Verona3-0
  • DSep 27, 26H · Club Milano1-1
  • LSep 21, 26A · Chievo2-1

Tritium vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Tritium are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

Tritium host Virtus Ciserano Bergamo in the Serie D Girone B on Sunday, 25 October 2026. Our model makes Tritium the favourite at 41% , with the draw at 27% and Virtus Ciserano Bergamo at 32%. Form an…

Win Probabilities: Tritium: 41% · Draw: 27% · Virtus Ciserano Bergamo: 32%

Form (latest first): Tritium: LLLDL · Virtus Ciserano Bergamo: LLWDL

Related News

Serie D Girone B

Bundesliga Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

Bundesliga Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its probabilities for every Bundesliga Matchday 7 fixture, led by RB Leipzig's 68% home win and Stuttgart's 64% call. Mainz vs Werder is the upset watch.

Oct 20, 2026
Premier League Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Premier League Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its probabilities for Premier League Matchday 8, with Arsenal the strongest pick and Coventry vs Fulham the tightest contest.

Oct 20, 2026
Premier League Roundup: Spurs Off the Bottom, Arsenal Concerns

Premier League Roundup: Spurs Off the Bottom, Arsenal Concerns

Tottenham beat Coventry 3-1 for their first Premier League win of the season, moving off the bottom. Meanwhile, Paul Merson warns Arsenal's attacking issues could haunt them against Bayern Munich.

Oct 20, 2026
View all news
Serie D Girone B

Serie D Girone B

Italy15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Serie D Girone BItaly
Pavonese
Oct 2115:30
Milan II
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone BItaly
Caldiero Terme
Oct 2412:30
Brusaporto
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone BItaly
Scanzorosciate
Oct 2513:30
Villa Valle
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone BItaly
Fiorenzuola
Oct 2513:30
Rovato Vertovese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone BItaly
Real Calepina
Oct 2513:30
Pavonese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone BItaly
Leon
Oct 2513:30
Chievo
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone BItaly
Pro Palazzolo
Oct 2513:30
Piacenza
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone BItaly
Milan II
Oct 2513:30
Club Milano
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone BItaly
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Oct 2513:30
Virtus Verona
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone BItaly
Chievo
Oct 3113:30
Fiorenzuola
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone BItaly
Piacenza
Nov 113:30
Nibbiano & Valtidone
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone BItaly
Virtus Verona
Nov 113:30
Milan II
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone BItaly
Tritium
Nov 113:30
Leon
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone BItaly
Villa Valle
Nov 113:30
Brusaporto
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone BItaly
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Nov 113:30
Real Calepina
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions