Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • Straight win predictions
  • 10 teams to win today
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Today's Tips
Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Serie D Girone C
  3. Conegliano vs Brian Lignano

Conegliano vs Brian Lignano

Prediction • Serie D Girone C·Conegliano·Brian Lignano

Serie D Girone C
Serie D Girone C
Nov 8, 2026
13:30
PREDICTED WINNER
Conegliano

Conegliano

Home
VS
VS
Brian Lignano

Brian Lignano

Away
Win Probabilities
41%
Conegliano
27%
Draw
32%
Brian Lignano
Home2.4441%
Draw3.7027%
Away3.1332%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Conegliano are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Conegliano vs Brian Lignano.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
4.0Conegliano
/10
2.0Brian Lignano
Conegliano
FormLatest first
WLWLL
Win Rate40%
Brian Lignano
FormLatest first
DLLLW
Win Rate20%
Momentum AdvantageConegliano+2.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Conegliano
Home

Conegliano

Form
WLLWL
Latest first
11
Pos
10
Pts
-4
Goal Diff
Brian Lignano
Away

Brian Lignano

Form
LWLLL
Latest first
18
Pos
3
Pts
-10
Goal Diff

Head to Head

Last 2
Conegliano
Conegliano
2Wins
0
Draws
Brian Lignano
0Wins
Brian Lignano
100%0%0%

Recent Matches

Last 2
Mar152026
Brian LignanoBrian Lignano
0-1
Win
ConeglianoConegliano
Nov22025
ConeglianoConegliano
1-0
Win
Brian LignanoBrian Lignano

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Serie D Girone C

League Statistics

Serie D Girone C • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
Luparense
8530153+1218
2
Cjarlins Muzane
8602199+1018
3
Clodiense
85121310+316
4
Sandona
843184+415
5
Legnago Salus
84131310+313
6
Campodarsego
84131513+213
7
Bassano Virtus
833285+312
8
LME
832379-211
9
Mestre
82421010010
10
Este
831466010
11
ConeglianoHome
831459-410
12
Altavilla
82331610+69
13
Triestina
8233810-29
14
Virtus Bolzano
8305823-159
15
Calvi Noale
8224710-38
16
FC Obermais
82241014-48
17
Schio
8143710-37
18
Brian LignanoAway
8107717-103
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Conegliano

Confidence

Win Probabilities

41%Conegliano
27%Draw
32%Brian Lignano

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSun, Nov 8 · 13:30
League StatsSerie D Girone C
Head-to-head →Injuries · ConeglianoInjuries · Brian LignanoLive scores →

Statistical Context

Conegliano

WLWLL
  • WOct 25, 26H · Schio2-1
  • LOct 18, 26A · Triestina1-0
  • WOct 11, 26H · Mestre2-1
  • LOct 4, 26A · Este2-1
  • LSep 27, 26H · LME0-1

Brian Lignano

DLLLW
  • DOct 25, 26A · FC Obermais1-1
  • LOct 18, 26H · Altavilla0-2
  • LOct 11, 26A · Bassano Virtus1-0
  • LOct 4, 26H · Luparense1-3
  • WSep 27, 26A · Calvi Noale0-1

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
10Este8010WLWDL
11Conegliano8-410LWLLW
12Altavilla8+69WLDWL
13Triestina8-29WLWLD
14Virtus Bolzano8-159WLLLW
15Calvi Noale8-38LLWLW
16FC Obermais8-48LWLDL
17Schio8-37WLDLD
18Brian Lignano8-103LLLWL

Head to Head

2
Conegliano
0
Draws
0
Brian Lignano
  • Mar 15, 26Brian Lignano – Conegliano0-1
  • Nov 2, 25Conegliano – Brian Lignano1-0

Conegliano vs Brian Lignano — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Conegliano are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

Conegliano host Brian Lignano in the Serie D Girone C on Sunday, 8 November 2026. Our model makes Conegliano the favourite at 41% , with the draw at 27% and Brian Lignano at 32%. Form and league posit…

Win Probabilities: Conegliano: 41% · Draw: 27% · Brian Lignano: 32%

H2H: Conegliano wins: 2 · Draws: 0 · Brian Lignano wins: 0

Form (latest first): Conegliano: WLWLL · Brian Lignano: DLLLW

Related News

Serie D Girone C

MLS Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

MLS Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals probabilities for every MLS Matchday 31 fixture, including Philadelphia's 60% win and the tightest call of the round.

Oct 22, 2026
La Liga Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

La Liga Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model gives probabilities for every La Liga Matchday 10 fixture, from Atletico's 81% call to a Barcelona-Real Madrid Clasico with Barcelona at 64%.

Oct 21, 2026
Ligue 1 Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Ligue 1 Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Ligue 1 Matchday 8 probabilities: Toulouse the strongest pick at 55%, while Monaco vs Lille is a coin-flip at 39%.

Oct 21, 2026
View all news
Serie D Girone C

Serie D Girone C

Italy15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Serie D Girone CItaly
Mestre
Nov 113:30
LME
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone CItaly
Virtus Bolzano
Nov 113:30
FC Obermais
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone CItaly
Clodiense
Nov 113:30
Bassano Virtus
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone CItaly
Este
Nov 113:30
Triestina
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone CItaly
Legnago Salus
Nov 113:30
Conegliano
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone CItaly
Luparense
Nov 113:30
Calvi Noale
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone CItaly
Brian Lignano
Nov 113:30
Campodarsego
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone CItaly
Sandona
Nov 113:30
Altavilla
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone CItaly
Schio
Nov 113:30
Cjarlins Muzane
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone CItaly
Triestina
Nov 813:30
Schio
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone CItaly
Bassano Virtus
Nov 813:30
Calvi Noale
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone CItaly
Campodarsego
Nov 813:30
Luparense
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone CItaly
Mestre
Nov 813:30
Legnago Salus
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone CItaly
Cjarlins Muzane
Nov 813:30
Clodiense
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone CItaly
FC Obermais
Nov 813:30
Sandona
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions