Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Football prediction site
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • Straight win predictions
  • 10 teams to win today
  • Must win teams today
  • Single bet of the day
  • 1X2 predictions
  • High odds predictions
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Today's Tips
Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Serie D Girone E
  3. Mezzolara vs Gavorrano

Mezzolara vs Gavorrano

Prediction • Serie D Girone E·Mezzolara·Gavorrano

Serie D Girone E
Serie D Girone E
Nov 8, 2026
13:30
PREDICTED WINNER
Mezzolara

Mezzolara

Home
VS
VS
Gavorrano

Gavorrano

Away
Win Probabilities
41%
Mezzolara
27%
Draw
32%
Gavorrano
Home2.4441%
Draw3.7027%
Away3.1332%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Mezzolara are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Mezzolara vs Gavorrano.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
0.0Mezzolara
/10
2.0Gavorrano
Mezzolara
FormLatest first
LDDDD
Win Rate0%
Gavorrano
FormLatest first
WDDDD
Win Rate20%
Momentum AdvantageGavorrano+2.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Match stats predictions

StarterMezzolara – Gavorrano

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Mezzolara
Home

Mezzolara

Form
DDDDD
Latest first
13
Pos
10
Pts
-2
Goal Diff
Gavorrano
Away

Gavorrano

Form
WDDDD
Latest first
2
Pos
17
Pts
+6
Goal Diff

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Serie D Girone E

League Statistics

Serie D Girone E • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
Prato
9540136+719
2
GavorranoAway
9450126+617
3
Robur Siena
95131610+616
4
Tau Altopascio
95131315-216
5
Seravezza
9432166+1015
6
Ternana
9432148+615
7
Scandicci
94321510+515
8
Lucchese
94321916+315
9
Terranuova Traiana
93421411+313
10
Montevarchi Calcio
94141312+113
11
Flaminia
93421112-113
12
San Donato Tavarnelle
93241012-211
13
MezzolaraHome
9171810-210
14
Rondinella
9234611-59
15
Sasso Marconi Zola
92251115-48
16
Grassina
9135815-76
17
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
9036717-103
18
Progresso
9108418-143
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Mezzolara

Confidence

Win Probabilities

41%Mezzolara
27%Draw
32%Gavorrano

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSun, Nov 8 · 13:30
League StatsSerie D Girone E

More information

Head-to-headMezzolara – GavorranoInjuriesMezzolaraInjuriesGavorranoLive scores

Statistical Context

Mezzolara

LDDDD
  • LNov 1, 26A · Prato4-0
  • DOct 25, 26H · Terranuova Traiana1-1
  • DOct 18, 26A · Flaminia1-1
  • DOct 11, 26H · Sasso Marconi Zola2-2
  • DOct 4, 26A · San Donato Tavarnelle1-1

Gavorrano

WDDDD
  • WNov 1, 26H · Scandicci3-2
  • DOct 25, 26A · Seravezza1-1
  • DOct 18, 26H · Prato1-1
  • DOct 11, 26H · Terranuova Traiana1-1
  • DOct 4, 26A · Flaminia1-1

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
1Prato9+719DDWDW
2Gavorrano9+617DDDDW
3Robur Siena9+616WLWWL
12San Donato Tavarnelle9-211LWLDL
13Mezzolara9-210DDDDD
14Rondinella9-59LDWWL

Mezzolara vs Gavorrano — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Mezzolara are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

Mezzolara host Gavorrano in the Serie D Girone E on Sunday, 8 November 2026. Our model makes Mezzolara the favourite at 41%, with the draw at 27% and Gavorrano at 32%. Form and league position The lea…

Win Probabilities: Mezzolara: 41% · Draw: 27% · Gavorrano: 32%

Form (latest first): Mezzolara: LDDDD · Gavorrano: WDDDD

Related News

Serie D Girone E

Série A Matchday 34 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Série A Matchday 34 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model rates Flamengo's 78% home win vs Grêmio as Matchday 34's strongest call, while RB Bragantino vs Santos is the tightest at 36/31/33.

Oct 31, 2026
Serie A Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Serie A Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model gives probabilities for every Serie A Matchday 10 fixture, from Como's 74% call to the Milan derby and Juventus vs Napoli.

Oct 30, 2026
MLS Matchday 33 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

MLS Matchday 33 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

Betora's AI model has probabilities for all 15 MLS Matchday 33 fixtures. Nashville SC lead the way at 72%, while Colorado vs Chicago is the tightest call.

Oct 29, 2026
View all news
Serie D Girone E

Serie D Girone E

Italy15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Serie D Girone EItaly
Lucchese
Nov 813:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Robur Siena
Nov 813:30
Grassina
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Seravezza
Nov 813:30
Prato
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Montevarchi Calcio
Nov 813:30
Sasso Marconi Zola
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Scandicci
Nov 813:30
Flaminia
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Progresso
Nov 813:30
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Tau Altopascio
Nov 813:30
Terranuova Traiana
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Rondinella
Nov 813:30
Ternana
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Prato
Nov 1513:30
Tau Altopascio
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Gavorrano
Nov 1513:30
Lucchese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Nov 1513:30
Ternana
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Mezzolara
Nov 1513:30
Scandicci
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Sasso Marconi Zola
Nov 1513:30
Rondinella
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Flaminia
Nov 1513:30
Montevarchi Calcio
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Grassina
Nov 1513:30
Seravezza
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions