Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • Straight win predictions
  • 10 teams to win today
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Today's Tips
Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Serie D Girone E
  3. Montevarchi Calcio vs Grassina

Montevarchi Calcio vs Grassina

Prediction • Serie D Girone E·Montevarchi Calcio·Grassina

Serie D Girone E
Serie D Girone E
Oct 25, 2026
13:30
PREDICTED WINNER
Montevarchi Calcio

Montevarchi Calcio

Home
VS
VS
Grassina

Grassina

Away
Win Probabilities
41%
Montevarchi Calcio
27%
Draw
32%
Grassina
Home2.4441%
Draw3.7027%
Away3.1332%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Montevarchi Calcio are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Montevarchi Calcio vs Grassina.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
4.0Montevarchi Calcio
/10
2.0Grassina
Montevarchi Calcio
FormLatest first
WLLWL
Win Rate40%
Grassina
FormLatest first
WDLDL
Win Rate20%
Momentum AdvantageMontevarchi Calcio+2.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Montevarchi Calcio
Home

Montevarchi Calcio

Form
LWLLW
Latest first
12
Pos
10
Pts
0
Goal Diff
Grassina
Away

Grassina

Form
LDLDW
Latest first
16
Pos
6
Pts
-6
Goal Diff

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Serie D Girone E

League Statistics

Serie D Girone E • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
Prato
8530125+718
2
Gavorrano
8440115+616
3
Seravezza
8422155+1014
4
Lucchese
84221815+314
5
Robur Siena
84131510+513
6
Tau Altopascio
84131114-313
7
Ternana
8332138+512
8
Scandicci
8332139+412
9
Terranuova Traiana
83321310+312
10
Flaminia
83321011-112
11
San Donato Tavarnelle
8323910-111
12
Montevarchi CalcioHome
83141212010
13
Mezzolara
816179-29
14
Rondinella
8233610-49
15
Sasso Marconi Zola
82241013-38
16
GrassinaAway
8134814-66
17
Progresso
8107417-133
18
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
8026616-102
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Montevarchi Calcio

Confidence

Win Probabilities

41%Montevarchi Calcio
27%Draw
32%Grassina

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSun, Oct 25 · 13:30
League StatsSerie D Girone E
Head-to-head →Injuries · Montevarchi CalcioInjuries · GrassinaLive scores →

Statistical Context

Montevarchi Calcio

WLLWL
  • WOct 18, 26A · Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano0-3
  • LOct 11, 26H · Rondinella0-1
  • LOct 4, 26A · Ternana4-1
  • WSep 27, 26H · Progresso2-0
  • LSep 20, 26A · Robur Siena3-0

Grassina

WDLDL
  • WOct 18, 26H · Progresso1-0
  • DOct 11, 26A · Tau Altopascio1-1
  • LOct 4, 26H · Lucchese3-6
  • DSep 27, 26A · Mezzolara0-0
  • LSep 20, 26H · Scandicci2-3

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
11San Donato Tavarnelle8-111WLDLL
12Montevarchi Calcio8010WLLWL
13Mezzolara8-29DDDDD
14Rondinella8-49DWWLD
15Sasso Marconi Zola8-38WDLLL
16Grassina8-66WDLDL
17Progresso8-133LLLLL

Montevarchi Calcio vs Grassina — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Montevarchi Calcio are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

Montevarchi Calcio host Grassina in the Serie D Girone E on Sunday, 25 October 2026. Our model makes Montevarchi Calcio the favourite at 41% , with the draw at 27% and Grassina at 32%. Form and league…

Win Probabilities: Montevarchi Calcio: 41% · Draw: 27% · Grassina: 32%

Form (latest first): Montevarchi Calcio: WLLWL · Grassina: WDLDL

Related News

Serie D Girone E

MLS Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

MLS Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals probabilities for every MLS Matchday 31 fixture, including Philadelphia's 60% win and the tightest call of the round.

Oct 22, 2026
La Liga Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

La Liga Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model gives probabilities for every La Liga Matchday 10 fixture, from Atletico's 81% call to a Barcelona-Real Madrid Clasico with Barcelona at 64%.

Oct 21, 2026
Ligue 1 Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Ligue 1 Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Ligue 1 Matchday 8 probabilities: Toulouse the strongest pick at 55%, while Monaco vs Lille is a coin-flip at 39%.

Oct 21, 2026
View all news
Serie D Girone E

Serie D Girone E

Italy15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Serie D Girone EItaly
Lucchese
Oct 2513:30
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Robur Siena
Oct 2513:30
Rondinella
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Prato
Oct 2513:30
Flaminia
11.5664%
X4.7621%
26.6715%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Seravezza
Oct 2513:30
Gavorrano
12.1347%
X3.8526%
23.7027%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Mezzolara
Oct 2513:30
Terranuova Traiana
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Scandicci
Oct 2513:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
12.4441%
X3.5728%
23.2331%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Progresso
Oct 2513:30
Ternana
17.1414%
X4.7621%
21.5465%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Tau Altopascio
Oct 2513:30
Sasso Marconi Zola
11.9651%
X3.8526%
24.3523%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Ternana
Nov 113:30
Seravezza
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Prato
Nov 113:30
Mezzolara
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Gavorrano
Nov 113:30
Scandicci
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Nov 113:30
Robur Siena
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Sasso Marconi Zola
Nov 113:30
Progresso
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Flaminia
Nov 113:30
Tau Altopascio
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Grassina
Nov 113:30
Rondinella
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions