Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Serie D Girone E
  3. Grassina vs Rondinella

Grassina vs Rondinella

Prediction • Serie D Girone E·Grassina·Rondinella

Serie D Girone E
Serie D Girone E
Nov 1, 2026
13:30
PREDICTED WINNER
Grassina

Grassina

Home
VS
VS
Rondinella

Rondinella

Away
Win Probabilities
41%
Grassina
27%
Draw
32%
Rondinella
Home2.4441%
Draw3.7027%
Away3.1332%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Grassina are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Grassina vs Rondinella.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
2.0Grassina
/10
4.0Rondinella
Grassina
FormLatest first
WDLDL
Win Rate20%
Rondinella
FormLatest first
DWWLD
Win Rate40%
Momentum AdvantageRondinella+2.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Grassina
Home

Grassina

Rondinella
Away

Rondinella

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Grassina

Confidence

Win Probabilities

41%Grassina
27%Draw
32%Rondinella

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSun, Nov 1 · 13:30
League StatsSerie D Girone E
Head-to-head →Injuries · GrassinaInjuries · RondinellaLive scores →

Statistical Context

Grassina

WDLDL
  • WOct 18, 26H · Progresso1-0
  • DOct 11, 26A · Tau Altopascio1-1
  • LOct 4, 26H · Lucchese3-6
  • DSep 27, 26A · Mezzolara0-0
  • LSep 20, 26H · Scandicci2-3

Rondinella

DWWLD
  • DOct 18, 26H · Seravezza0-0
  • WOct 11, 26A · Montevarchi Calcio0-1
  • WOct 4, 26H · Progresso2-1
  • LSep 27, 26A · Tau Altopascio3-2
  • DSep 20, 26H · Lucchese0-0

Grassina vs Rondinella — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Grassina are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

Grassina host Rondinella in the Serie D Girone E on Sunday, 1 November 2026. Our model makes Grassina the favourite at 41% , with the draw at 27% and Rondinella at 32%. Form and league position The le…

Win Probabilities: Grassina: 41% · Draw: 27% · Rondinella: 32%

Form (latest first): Grassina: WDLDL · Rondinella: DWWLD

Related News

Serie D Girone E

Série A Matchday 32 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Série A Matchday 32 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Série A Matchday 32 probabilities, led by Cruzeiro's 68% home win and a tight Internacional vs Botafogo clash.

Oct 20, 2026
Serie A Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Serie A Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Serie A Matchday 8 probabilities: Como and Lazio lead at 64%, while Cagliari vs Bologna is the tightest call.

Oct 20, 2026
Bundesliga Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

Bundesliga Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its probabilities for every Bundesliga Matchday 7 fixture, led by RB Leipzig's 68% home win and Stuttgart's 64% call. Mainz vs Werder is the upset watch.

Oct 20, 2026
View all news
Serie D Girone E

Serie D Girone E

Italy15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Serie D Girone EItaly
Lucchese
Oct 2513:30
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Robur Siena
Oct 2513:30
Rondinella
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Prato
Oct 2513:30
Flaminia
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Seravezza
Oct 2513:30
Gavorrano
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Mezzolara
Oct 2513:30
Terranuova Traiana
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Montevarchi Calcio
Oct 2513:30
Grassina
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Scandicci
Oct 2513:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Progresso
Oct 2513:30
Ternana
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Tau Altopascio
Oct 2513:30
Sasso Marconi Zola
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Ternana
Nov 113:30
Seravezza
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Prato
Nov 113:30
Mezzolara
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Gavorrano
Nov 113:30
Scandicci
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Nov 113:30
Robur Siena
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Sasso Marconi Zola
Nov 113:30
Progresso
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone EItaly
Flaminia
Nov 113:30
Tau Altopascio
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions