Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Serie D Girone F
  3. Vigor Senigallia vs Ancona

Vigor Senigallia vs Ancona

Prediction • Serie D Girone F·Vigor Senigallia·Ancona

Serie D Girone F
Serie D Girone F
Oct 25, 2026
13:30
PREDICTED WINNER
Vigor Senigallia

Vigor Senigallia

Home
VS
VS
Ancona

Ancona

Away
Win Probabilities
41%
Vigor Senigallia
27%
Draw
32%
Ancona
Home2.4441%
Draw3.7027%
Away3.1332%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Vigor Senigallia are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Vigor Senigallia vs Ancona.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
4.0Vigor Senigallia
/10
4.0Ancona
Vigor Senigallia
FormLatest first
WLLDW
Win Rate40%
Ancona
FormLatest first
LWWDD
Win Rate40%
Momentum AdvantageEven Match

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Vigor Senigallia
Home

Vigor Senigallia

Ancona
Away

Ancona

Head to Head

Last 2
Vigor Senigallia
Vigor Senigallia
0Wins
1
Draws
Ancona
1Wins
Ancona
0%50%50%

Recent Matches

Last 2
Mar292026
Vigor SenigalliaVigor Senigallia
0-1
Loss
AnconaAncona
Nov162025
AnconaAncona
0-0
Draw
Vigor SenigalliaVigor Senigallia

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Vigor Senigallia

Confidence

Win Probabilities

41%Vigor Senigallia
27%Draw
32%Ancona

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSun, Oct 25 · 13:30
League StatsSerie D Girone F
Head-to-head →Injuries · Vigor SenigalliaInjuries · AnconaLive scores →

Statistical Context

Vigor Senigallia

WLLDW
  • WOct 18, 26A · Santegidiese0-2
  • LOct 11, 26H · Atletico Ascoli1-2
  • LOct 4, 26A · Teramo6-4
  • DSep 27, 26H · Fossombrone0-0
  • WSep 20, 26A · Termoli Calcio1-2

Ancona

LWWDD
  • LOct 18, 26H · Fossombrone2-3
  • WOct 11, 26A · Real Giulianova0-2
  • WOct 4, 26H · Sporting Trestina2-0
  • DSep 27, 26A · Angelana1-1
  • DSep 20, 26H · L'Aquila2-2

Head to Head

0
Vigor Senigallia
1
Draws
1
Ancona
  • Mar 29, 26Vigor Senigallia – Ancona0-1
  • Nov 16, 25Ancona – Vigor Senigallia0-0

Vigor Senigallia vs Ancona — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Vigor Senigallia are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

Vigor Senigallia host Ancona in the Serie D Girone F on Sunday, 25 October 2026. Our model makes Vigor Senigallia the favourite at 41% , with the draw at 27% and Ancona at 32%. Form and league positio…

Win Probabilities: Vigor Senigallia: 41% · Draw: 27% · Ancona: 32%

H2H: Vigor Senigallia wins: 0 · Draws: 1 · Ancona wins: 1

Form (latest first): Vigor Senigallia: WLLDW · Ancona: LWWDD

Related News

Serie D Girone F

Série A Matchday 32 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Série A Matchday 32 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Série A Matchday 32 probabilities, led by Cruzeiro's 68% home win and a tight Internacional vs Botafogo clash.

Oct 20, 2026
Serie A Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Serie A Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Serie A Matchday 8 probabilities: Como and Lazio lead at 64%, while Cagliari vs Bologna is the tightest call.

Oct 20, 2026
Bundesliga Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

Bundesliga Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its probabilities for every Bundesliga Matchday 7 fixture, led by RB Leipzig's 68% home win and Stuttgart's 64% call. Mainz vs Werder is the upset watch.

Oct 20, 2026
View all news
Serie D Girone F

Serie D Girone F

Italy15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Serie D Girone FItaly
Maceratese
Oct 2513:30
Montecchio Gallo
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone FItaly
Sporting Trestina
Oct 2513:30
Santegidiese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone FItaly
Real Giulianova
Oct 2513:30
Pietralunga
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone FItaly
Termoli Calcio
Oct 2513:30
Atletico Ascoli
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone FItaly
Fossombrone
Oct 2513:30
Teramo
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone FItaly
L'Aquila
Oct 2513:30
Foligno Calcio
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone FItaly
Angelana
Oct 2513:30
Recanatese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone FItaly
Lanciano FC
Oct 2513:30
Notaresco
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone FItaly
Ancona
Nov 113:30
Atletico Ascoli
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone FItaly
Maceratese
Nov 113:30
Angelana
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone FItaly
Teramo
Nov 113:30
Lanciano FC
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone FItaly
Foligno Calcio
Nov 113:30
Vigor Senigallia
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone FItaly
Recanatese
Nov 113:30
Sporting Trestina
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone FItaly
Notaresco
Nov 113:30
L'Aquila
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone FItaly
Montecchio Gallo
Nov 113:30
Real Giulianova
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions