Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • Straight win predictions
  • 10 teams to win today
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Today's Tips
Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Serie D Girone G
  3. Sarnese vs Anzio

Sarnese vs Anzio

Prediction • Serie D Girone G·Sarnese·Anzio

Serie D Girone G
Serie D Girone G
Nov 15, 2026
13:30
PREDICTED WINNER
Sarnese

Sarnese

Home
VS
VS
Anzio

Anzio

Away
Win Probabilities
41%
Sarnese
27%
Draw
32%
Anzio
Home2.4441%
Draw3.7027%
Away3.1332%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Sarnese are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 2-1.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Sarnese vs Anzio.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
8.0Sarnese
/10
4.0Anzio
Sarnese
FormLatest first
WWWDW
Win Rate80%
Anzio
FormLatest first
DDWWL
Win Rate40%
Momentum AdvantageSarnese+4.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Sarnese
Home

Sarnese

Form
WDWWW
Latest first
1
Pos
20
Pts
+7
Goal Diff
Anzio
Away

Anzio

Form
LWWDD
Latest first
10
Pos
12
Pts
+2
Goal Diff

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Serie D Girone G

League Statistics

Serie D Girone G • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
SarneseHome
8620136+720
2
Monastir
85122113+816
3
Certosa V. Campagnano
8512136+716
4
Trastevere
84221114-314
5
Paganese
84131710+713
6
Unipomezia
83321410+412
7
Ossese
8332118+312
8
Albalonga
83321311+212
9
Aranova
83321210+212
10
AnzioAway
833286+212
11
Afragolese
824297+210
12
Città di Anagni
83141012-210
13
Gelbison
83141013-310
14
Venafro
8224611-58
15
Budoni
82151220-87
16
Sarrabus Ogliastra
8134711-46
17
Latte Dolce
8134914-56
18
Atletico Lodigiani
8017822-141
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Sarnese

Confidence

Win Probabilities

41%Sarnese
27%Draw
32%Anzio

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSun, Nov 15 · 13:30
League StatsSerie D Girone G
Head-to-head →Injuries · SarneseInjuries · AnzioLive scores →

Statistical Context

Sarnese

WWWDW
  • WOct 18, 26H · Città di Anagni1-0
  • WOct 11, 26A · Atletico Lodigiani0-1
  • WOct 4, 26H · Paganese2-1
  • DSep 27, 26A · Ossese2-2
  • WSep 20, 26H · Gelbison3-1

Anzio

DDWWL
  • DOct 18, 26A · Latte Dolce1-1
  • DOct 11, 26H · Unipomezia0-0
  • WOct 4, 26A · Albalonga0-2
  • WSep 27, 26H · Certosa V. Campagnano2-1
  • LSep 20, 26A · Budoni2-0

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
1Sarnese8+720WWWDW
2Monastir8+816LWWDW
9Aranova8+212WWLDL
10Anzio8+212DDWWL
11Afragolese8+210WDLLW

Sarnese vs Anzio — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Sarnese are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 2-1.

Sarnese host Anzio in the Serie D Girone G on Sunday, 15 November 2026. Our model makes Sarnese the favourite at 41% , with the draw at 27% and Anzio at 32%. Form and league position The league table …

Win Probabilities: Sarnese: 41% · Draw: 27% · Anzio: 32%

Form (latest first): Sarnese: WWWDW · Anzio: DDWWL

Related News

Serie D Girone G

MLS Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

MLS Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals probabilities for every MLS Matchday 31 fixture, including Philadelphia's 60% win and the tightest call of the round.

Oct 22, 2026
La Liga Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

La Liga Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model gives probabilities for every La Liga Matchday 10 fixture, from Atletico's 81% call to a Barcelona-Real Madrid Clasico with Barcelona at 64%.

Oct 21, 2026
Ligue 1 Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Ligue 1 Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Ligue 1 Matchday 8 probabilities: Toulouse the strongest pick at 55%, while Monaco vs Lille is a coin-flip at 39%.

Oct 21, 2026
View all news
Serie D Girone G

Serie D Girone G

Italy15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Serie D Girone GItaly
Monastir
Oct 2413:00
Trastevere
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Albalonga
Oct 2513:30
Unipomezia
12.5040%
X3.5728%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Città di Anagni
Oct 2513:30
Paganese
13.5728%
X3.7027%
22.2245%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Oct 2513:30
Gelbison
12.9434%
X3.5728%
22.6338%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Anzio
Oct 2513:30
Afragolese
13.0333%
X3.3330%
22.7037%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Atletico Lodigiani
Oct 2513:30
Venafro
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Aranova
Oct 2513:30
Sarnese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Certosa V. Campagnano
Oct 2513:30
Latte Dolce
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Ossese
Oct 2514:30
Budoni
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Afragolese
Oct 3113:30
Aranova
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Trastevere
Nov 113:30
Anzio
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Paganese
Nov 113:30
Ossese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Budoni
Nov 113:30
Certosa V. Campagnano
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Latte Dolce
Nov 113:30
Albalonga
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Gelbison
Nov 113:30
Atletico Lodigiani
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions