Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Serie D Girone G
  3. Budoni vs Certosa V. Campagnano

Budoni vs Certosa V. Campagnano

Prediction • Serie D Girone G·Budoni·Certosa V. Campagnano

Serie D Girone G
Serie D Girone G
Nov 1, 2026
13:30
PREDICTED WINNER
Budoni

Budoni

Home
VS
VS
Certosa V. Campagnano

Certosa V. Campagnano

Away
Win Probabilities
41%
Budoni
27%
Draw
32%
Certosa V. Campagnano
Home2.4441%
Draw3.7027%
Away3.1332%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Budoni are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 2-1.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Budoni vs Certosa V. Campagnano.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
4.0Budoni
/10
6.0Certosa V. Campagnano
Budoni
FormLatest first
LLLWW
Win Rate40%
Certosa V. Campagnano
FormLatest first
WDWLW
Win Rate60%
Momentum AdvantageCertosa V. Campagnano+2.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Budoni
Home

Budoni

Certosa V. Campagnano
Away

Certosa V. Campagnano

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Budoni

Confidence

Win Probabilities

41%Budoni
27%Draw
32%Certosa V. Campagnano

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSun, Nov 1 · 13:30
League StatsSerie D Girone G
Head-to-head →Injuries · BudoniInjuries · Certosa V. CampagnanoLive scores →

Statistical Context

Budoni

LLLWW
  • LOct 18, 26H · Albalonga2-4
  • LOct 11, 26A · Paganese3-0
  • LOct 4, 26H · Monastir1-5
  • WSep 27, 26A · Venafro2-3
  • WSep 20, 26H · Anzio2-0

Certosa V. Campagnano

WDWLW
  • WOct 18, 26H · Monastir3-2
  • DOct 11, 26A · Albalonga0-0
  • WOct 4, 26H · Aranova2-1
  • LSep 27, 26A · Anzio2-1
  • WSep 20, 26H · Atletico Lodigiani1-0

Budoni vs Certosa V. Campagnano — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Budoni are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 2-1.

Budoni host Certosa V. Campagnano in the Serie D Girone G on Sunday, 1 November 2026. Our model makes Budoni the favourite at 41% , with the draw at 27% and Certosa V. Campagnano at 32%. Form and leag…

Win Probabilities: Budoni: 41% · Draw: 27% · Certosa V. Campagnano: 32%

Form (latest first): Budoni: LLLWW · Certosa V. Campagnano: WDWLW

Related News

Serie D Girone G

Série A Matchday 32 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Série A Matchday 32 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Série A Matchday 32 probabilities, led by Cruzeiro's 68% home win and a tight Internacional vs Botafogo clash.

Oct 20, 2026
Serie A Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Serie A Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Serie A Matchday 8 probabilities: Como and Lazio lead at 64%, while Cagliari vs Bologna is the tightest call.

Oct 20, 2026
Bundesliga Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

Bundesliga Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its probabilities for every Bundesliga Matchday 7 fixture, led by RB Leipzig's 68% home win and Stuttgart's 64% call. Mainz vs Werder is the upset watch.

Oct 20, 2026
View all news
Serie D Girone G

Serie D Girone G

Italy15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Serie D Girone GItaly
Monastir
Oct 2413:00
Trastevere
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Albalonga
Oct 2513:30
Unipomezia
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Città di Anagni
Oct 2513:30
Paganese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Oct 2513:30
Gelbison
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Anzio
Oct 2513:30
Afragolese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Atletico Lodigiani
Oct 2513:30
Venafro
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Aranova
Oct 2513:30
Sarnese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Certosa V. Campagnano
Oct 2513:30
Latte Dolce
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Ossese
Oct 2514:30
Budoni
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Trastevere
Nov 113:30
Anzio
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Paganese
Nov 113:30
Ossese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Latte Dolce
Nov 113:30
Albalonga
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Gelbison
Nov 113:30
Atletico Lodigiani
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Unipomezia
Nov 113:30
Monastir
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone GItaly
Afragolese
Nov 113:30
Aranova
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions