Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • Straight win predictions
  • 10 teams to win today
  • Must win teams today
  • Single bet of the day
  • 1X2 predictions
  • High odds predictions
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Today's Tips
Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Premier League
  3. Dynamo vs Akhmat

Dynamo vs Akhmat

Prediction • Premier League·Dynamo·Akhmat

Premier League
Premier League
Oct 31, 2026
14:30
PREDICTED WINNER
Dynamo

Dynamo

Home
VS
VS
Odds
11.53
X4.50
26.05
Stadium
VTB Arena
Akhmat

Akhmat

Away
Odds
11.53
X4.50
26.05
Stadium
VTB Arena
Win Probabilities
69%
Dynamo
18%
Draw
13%
Akhmat
Home1.5369%
Draw4.5018%
Away6.0513%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Dynamo are favoured at 68%; our projected score is 1-0.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Dynamo vs Akhmat.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
8.0Dynamo
/10
2.0Akhmat
Dynamo
FormLatest first
LWWWW
Win Rate80%
Akhmat
FormLatest first
LLDLW
Win Rate20%
Momentum AdvantageDynamo+6.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Dynamo
Home

Dynamo

Form
WWWWL
Latest first
2
Pos
25
Pts
+7
Goal Diff
Akhmat
Away

Akhmat

Form
WLDLL
Latest first
14
Pos
11
Pts
-2
Goal Diff

Head to Head

Last 2
Dynamo
Dynamo
0Wins
1
Draws
Akhmat
1Wins
Akhmat
0%50%50%

Recent Matches

Last 2
Nov302025
AkhmatAkhmat
2-1
Loss
DynamoDynamo
Oct192025
DynamoDynamo
2-2
Draw
AkhmatAkhmat

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Premier League

League Statistics

Premier League • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
Zenit
129032713+1427
2
DynamoHome
128131912+725
3
CSKA Moscow
127412112+925
4
FC Krasnodar
126512014+623
5
Spartak Moscow
127232110+1123
6
FC Orenburg
123721412+216
7
FC Rostov
124351317-415
8
Krylia Sovetov
123631717015
9
Baltika
123541513+214
10
Dinamo Makhachkala
124171623-713
11
Rubin
122641218-612
12
Akron
122641521-612
13
Lokomotiv
122551616011
14
AkhmatAway
122551517-211
15
Rodina Moskva
122371327-149
16
Fakel
12138820-126
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Dynamo

Confidence

Win Probabilities

69%Dynamo
18%Draw
13%Akhmat

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
Odds 1·X·21.53 · 4.50 · 6.05
KickoffSat, Oct 31 · 14:30
StadiumVTB Arena
League StatsPremier League
Head-to-head →Injuries · DynamoInjuries · AkhmatLive scores →

Statistical Context

Dynamo

LWWWW
  • LOct 24, 26A · Akron3-1
  • WOct 18, 26H · CSKA Moscow3-1
  • WOct 11, 26A · Rubin0-1
  • WSep 17, 26A · FC Rostov0-3
  • WSep 12, 26H · FC Orenburg1-0

Akhmat

LLDLW
  • LOct 23, 26H · FC Orenburg0-1
  • LOct 18, 26A · Zenit3-2
  • DOct 11, 26H · Baltika0-0
  • LSep 17, 26A · Akron2-0
  • WSep 13, 26H · Dinamo Makhachkala3-2

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
1Zenit12+1427WWWWW
2Dynamo12+725LWWWW
3CSKA Moscow12+925WLWWD
13Lokomotiv12011LDWDL
14Akhmat12-211LLDLW
15Rodina Moskva12-149WDLDL

Head to Head

0
Dynamo
1
Draws
1
Akhmat
  • Nov 30, 25Akhmat – Dynamo2-1
  • Oct 19, 25Dynamo – Akhmat2-2

Dynamo vs Akhmat — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Dynamo are favoured at 68%; our projected score is 1-0.

Dynamo host Akhmat in the Premier League on Saturday, 31 October 2026. Our model makes Dynamo the favourite at 68%, with the draw at 18% and Akhmat at 14%. Form and league position Dynamo sit 2nd of 16 with 25 points from 12 games (19 scored, 12 conceded), recent form W-W-W-W-L.…

Win Probabilities: Dynamo: 69% · Draw: 18% · Akhmat: 13%

H2H: Dynamo wins: 0 · Draws: 1 · Akhmat wins: 1

Form (latest first): Dynamo: LWWWW · Akhmat: LLDLW

Related News

Premier League

Premier League Matchday 9 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Premier League Matchday 9 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its probabilities for every Premier League Matchday 9 fixture, with Manchester City the strongest pick and Hull vs Ipswich the tightest.

Oct 27, 2026
Premier League Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Premier League Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its probabilities for Premier League Matchday 8, with Arsenal the strongest pick and Coventry vs Fulham the tightest contest.

Oct 20, 2026
Premier League Roundup: Spurs Off the Bottom, Arsenal Concerns

Premier League Roundup: Spurs Off the Bottom, Arsenal Concerns

Tottenham beat Coventry 3-1 for their first Premier League win of the season, moving off the bottom. Meanwhile, Paul Merson warns Arsenal's attacking issues could haunt them against Bayern Munich.

Oct 20, 2026
View all news
Premier League

Premier League

Russia15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Premier LeagueRussia
Rubin
Oct 3112:15
Fakel
11.9651%
X3.7027%
24.5522%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Premier LeagueRussia
Rodina Moskva
Oct 3116:45
FC Krasnodar
15.8817%
X5.2619%
21.5664%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Premier LeagueRussia
FC Orenburg
Nov 110:00
CSKA Moscow
13.5728%
X4.1724%
22.0848%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Premier LeagueRussia
Dinamo Makhachkala
Nov 112:15
FC Rostov
12.9434%
X3.5728%
22.6338%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Premier LeagueRussia
Baltika
Nov 114:30
Akron
11.7557%
X4.1724%
25.2619%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Premier LeagueRussia
Lokomotiv
Nov 116:45
Spartak Moscow
15.8817%
X5.2619%
21.5664%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Premier LeagueRussia
Krylia Sovetov
Nov 215:00
Zenit
16.2516%
X5.0020%
21.5664%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Premier LeagueRussia
Lokomotiv
Nov 616:30
Rubin
12.1347%
X4.1724%
23.4529%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Premier LeagueRussia
Fakel
Nov 711:00
Dynamo
17.1414%
X6.6715%
21.4171%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Premier LeagueRussia
Akhmat
Nov 713:30
Rodina Moskva
11.8953%
X4.5522%
24.0025%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Premier LeagueRussia
FC Krasnodar
Nov 716:30
CSKA Moscow
12.8635%
X3.5728%
22.7037%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Premier LeagueRussia
Krylia Sovetov
Nov 811:00
FC Orenburg
12.3842%
X3.8526%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Premier LeagueRussia
Spartak Moscow
Nov 813:15
Akron
11.4370%
X6.2516%
27.1414%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Premier LeagueRussia
Zenit
Nov 815:30
FC Rostov
11.3574%
X7.1414%
28.3312%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Premier LeagueRussia
Baltika
Nov 817:45
Dinamo Makhachkala
12.0050%
X4.3523%
23.7027%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions