Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Super Liga
  3. Mladost Lucani vs Radnik Surdulica

Mladost Lucani vs Radnik Surdulica

Prediction • Super Liga·Mladost Lucani·Radnik Surdulica

Super Liga
Super Liga
Nov 1, 2026
17:00
PREDICTED WINNER
Mladost Lucani

Mladost Lucani

Home
VS
VS
Radnik Surdulica

Radnik Surdulica

Away
Win Probabilities
50%
Mladost Lucani
23%
Draw
27%
Radnik Surdulica
Home2.0050%
Draw4.3523%
Away3.7027%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Mladost Lucani are favoured at 50%; our projected score is 1-0.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Mladost Lucani vs Radnik Surdulica.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
4.0Mladost Lucani
/10
2.0Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lucani
FormLatest first
DWLW
Win Rate50%
Radnik Surdulica
FormLatest first
LDDDW
Win Rate20%
Momentum AdvantageMladost Lucani+2.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Mladost Lucani
Home

Mladost Lucani

Form
LWLWD
Latest first
6
Pos
17
Pts
-2
Goal Diff
Radnik Surdulica
Away

Radnik Surdulica

Form
WDDDL
Latest first
7
Pos
14
Pts
-2
Goal Diff

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Super Liga

League Statistics

Super Liga • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
111010273+2431
2
Vojvodina
118122511+1425
3
IMT Novi Beograd
11533137+618
4
Železničar Pančevo
105231710+717
5
Radnicki 1923
105231712+517
6
Mladost LucaniHome
114521012-217
7
Radnik SurdulicaAway
113531416-214
8
Novi Pazar
113441012-213
9
Cukaricki
113351420-612
10
FK Partizan
103251819-111
11
OFK Beograd
112451321-810
12
Macva
11236819-119
13
Radnicki NIS
10226715-88
14
Zemun
11038622-163
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Mladost Lucani

Confidence

Win Probabilities

50%Mladost Lucani
23%Draw
27%Radnik Surdulica

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSun, Nov 1 · 17:00
League StatsSuper Liga
Head-to-head →Injuries · Mladost LucaniInjuries · Radnik SurdulicaLive scores →

Statistical Context

Mladost Lucani

DWLW
  • DOct 12, 26H · OFK Beograd0-0
  • WSep 20, 26A · Macva1-2
  • LSep 12, 26A · Radnicki 19235-0
  • WSep 5, 26H · Radnicki NIS1-0

Radnik Surdulica

LDDDW
  • LOct 10, 26A · IMT Novi Beograd1-0
  • DSep 19, 26H · FK Partizan4-4
  • DSep 14, 26A · Zemun1-1
  • DSep 10, 26H · FK Crvena Zvezda0-0
  • WSep 5, 26H · Cukaricki3-1

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
5Radnicki 192310+517LWWDD
6Mladost Lucani11-217DWLWL
7Radnik Surdulica11-214LDDDW
8Novi Pazar11-213LDDWD

Mladost Lucani vs Radnik Surdulica — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Mladost Lucani are favoured at 50%; our projected score is 1-0.

Mladost Lucani host Radnik Surdulica in the Super Liga on Sunday, 1 November 2026. Our model makes Mladost Lucani the favourite at 50% , with the draw at 23% and Radnik Surdulica at 27%. Form and league position Mladost Lucani sit 4th of 14 with 16 points from 10 games (10 scored, 12 conceded), recent form W-L-W.…

Win Probabilities: Mladost Lucani: 50% · Draw: 23% · Radnik Surdulica: 27%

Form (latest first): Mladost Lucani: DWLW · Radnik Surdulica: LDDDW

Related News

Super Liga

Série A Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Série A Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals win probabilities for every Série A Matchday 31 fixture, including Botafogo's 70% call and Palmeiras' 41% edge.

Oct 13, 2026
Ligue 1 Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Ligue 1 Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Ligue 1 Matchday 7 predictions, with PSG and Lille as strong favourites and Le Mans vs Toulouse the tightest call.

Oct 13, 2026
Serie A Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Serie A Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals win probabilities for Serie A Matchday 7, including Frosinone vs Sassuolo and Venezia vs Napoli. Get every AI pick now.

Oct 13, 2026
View all news
Super Liga

Super Liga

Serbia15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Super LigaSerbia
Radnik Surdulica
Oct 1615:00
Radnicki NIS
12.0848%
X3.8526%
23.8526%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super LigaSerbia
Vojvodina
Oct 1716:00
Radnicki 1923
11.5963%
X5.2619%
25.5618%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super LigaSerbia
Macva
Oct 1716:00
OFK Beograd
13.4529%
X3.5728%
22.3343%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super LigaSerbia
Novi Pazar
Oct 1716:00
IMT Novi Beograd
12.5639%
X3.7027%
22.9434%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super LigaSerbia
Cukaricki
Oct 1716:00
Zemun
11.3972%
X6.2516%
28.3312%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super LigaSerbia
Železničar Pančevo
Oct 1716:00
FK Partizan
12.7836%
X4.0025%
22.5639%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super LigaSerbia
FK Partizan
Oct 2416:00
Cukaricki
12.2744%
X4.0025%
23.2331%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super LigaSerbia
Mladost Lucani
Oct 2416:00
Vojvodina
13.4529%
X4.1724%
22.1347%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super LigaSerbia
Radnicki NIS
Oct 2416:00
Novi Pazar
12.8635%
X3.5728%
22.7037%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super LigaSerbia
Zemun
Oct 2416:00
Macva
12.9434%
X3.7027%
22.5639%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super LigaSerbia
Radnicki 1923
Oct 2416:00
Radnik Surdulica
11.6461%
X5.2619%
25.0020%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super LigaSerbia
IMT Novi Beograd
Oct 2416:00
Železničar Pančevo
12.4441%
X3.8526%
23.0333%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super LigaSerbia
FK Partizan
Nov 117:00
Zemun
11.5963%
X5.2619%
25.5618%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super LigaSerbia
Radnicki NIS
Nov 117:00
Železničar Pančevo
13.5728%
X4.1724%
22.0848%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Super LigaSerbia
OFK Beograd
Nov 117:00
Vojvodina
16.2516%
X5.5618%
21.5266%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions