Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. 1. SNL
  3. Bravo vs Koper

Bravo vs Koper

Prediction • 1. SNL·Bravo·Koper

1. SNL
1. SNL
Nov 2, 2026
16:00
PREDICTED WINNER
Bravo

Bravo

Home
VS
VS
Stadium
Stadion Stozice
Koper

Koper

Away
Stadium
Stadion Stozice
Win Probabilities
44%
Bravo
25%
Draw
31%
Koper
Home2.2744%
Draw4.0025%
Away3.2331%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Bravo are favoured at 44%; our projected score is 1-0.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Bravo vs Koper.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
4.0Bravo
/10
4.0Koper
Bravo
FormLatest first
LWWDL
Win Rate40%
Koper
FormLatest first
DWLWL
Win Rate40%
Momentum AdvantageEven Match

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Bravo
Home

Bravo

Form
WDWWL
Latest first
3
Pos
18
Pts
+1
Goal Diff
Koper
Away

Koper

Form
WWLWD
Latest first
2
Pos
19
Pts
+3
Goal Diff

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

1. SNL

League Statistics

1. SNL • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
Maribor
11650219+1223
2
KoperAway
115421411+319
3
BravoHome
115331211+118
4
Nafta
115151816+216
5
Olimpija Ljubljana
114341311+215
6
Celje
104331211+115
7
Aluminij
113441612+413
8
Brinje-Grosuplje
113261520-511
9
Mura
112451324-1110
10
Radomlje
101361221-96
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Bravo

Confidence

Win Probabilities

44%Bravo
25%Draw
31%Koper

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffMon, Nov 2 · 16:00
StadiumStadion Stozice
League Stats1. SNL
Head-to-head →Injuries · BravoInjuries · KoperLive scores →

Statistical Context

Bravo

LWWDL
  • LOct 11, 26A · Nafta1-0
  • WSep 20, 26H · Olimpija Ljubljana2-1
  • WSep 12, 26H · Celje2-1
  • DSep 5, 26A · Aluminij0-0
  • LJul 30, 26A · Shkendija3-1

Koper

DWLWL
  • DOct 10, 26A · Radomlje3-3
  • WSep 19, 26H · Nafta2-0
  • LSep 12, 26H · Olimpija Ljubljana1-3
  • WSep 6, 26A · Celje0-1
  • LJul 30, 26H · NSI Runavik0-2

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
1Maribor11+1223WDWDW
2Koper11+319DWLWW
3Bravo11+118LWWDW
4Nafta11+216WLWWL

Bravo vs Koper — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Bravo are favoured at 44%; our projected score is 1-0.

Bravo host Koper in the 1. SNL on Saturday, 31 October 2026. Our model makes Bravo the favourite at 44% , with the draw at 25% and Koper at 31%. Form and league position Bravo sit 3rd of 10 with 18 points from 10 games (12 scored, 10 conceded), recent form L-D-W-W.…

Win Probabilities: Bravo: 44% · Draw: 25% · Koper: 31%

Form (latest first): Bravo: LWWDL · Koper: DWLWL

Related News

1. SNL

LASK vs Liverpool: Champions League Preview & Team News

LASK vs Liverpool: Champions League Preview & Team News

LASK host Liverpool in the Champions League on Wednesday 14th October 2026, with a 5:45pm UK kick-off. Full preview and confirmed match details.

Oct 14, 2026
Man Utd vs Leeds: Red Devils Face Hostile Elland Road Test

Man Utd vs Leeds: Red Devils Face Hostile Elland Road Test

Manchester United face a hostile Elland Road reception as Leeds fans believe they can secure a statement result in one of English football's fiercest rivalries.

Oct 14, 2026
Championship Thriller: Boro Win, Birmingham & Cardiff Riot

Championship Thriller: Boro Win, Birmingham & Cardiff Riot

Middlesbrough win a thriller at Stoke, while Birmingham and Cardiff run riot in Tuesday's Championship action. Full roundup and highlights.

Oct 14, 2026
View all news
1. SNL

1. SNL

Slovenia15 · Upcoming Fixtures
1. SNLSlovenia
Aluminij
Oct 1615:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
14.0025%
X3.8526%
22.0449%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
1. SNLSlovenia
Bravo
Oct 1713:00
Radomlje
11.7557%
X4.5522%
24.7621%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
1. SNLSlovenia
Mura
Oct 1715:30
Nafta
12.5040%
X3.5728%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
1. SNLSlovenia
Koper
Oct 1813:00
Brinje-Grosuplje
11.5664%
X4.7621%
26.6715%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
1. SNLSlovenia
Maribor
Oct 1816:00
Celje
12.0848%
X4.3523%
23.4529%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
1. SNLSlovenia
Radomlje
Oct 2716:00
Mura
12.6338%
X3.7027%
22.8635%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
1. SNLSlovenia
Koper
Oct 2718:00
Maribor
12.6338%
X3.7027%
22.8635%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
1. SNLSlovenia
Nafta
Oct 2816:00
Aluminij
12.3343%
X4.0025%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
1. SNLSlovenia
Olimpija Ljubljana
Oct 2818:30
Celje
12.0050%
X4.3523%
23.7027%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
1. SNLSlovenia
Brinje-Grosuplje
Oct 2916:30
Bravo
13.4529%
X4.1724%
22.1347%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
1. SNLSlovenia
Maribor
Oct 3115:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
11.6760%
X5.2619%
24.7621%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
1. SNLSlovenia
Aluminij
Oct 3117:00
Radomlje
11.4768%
X6.2516%
26.2516%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
1. SNLSlovenia
Mura
Nov 114:00
Brinje-Grosuplje
12.8635%
X3.5728%
22.7037%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
1. SNLSlovenia
Celje
Nov 116:30
Nafta
12.3343%
X4.0025%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
1. SNLSlovenia
Bravo
Nov 717:00
Maribor
12.7037%
X3.5728%
22.8635%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions