Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • Straight win predictions
  • 10 teams to win today
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Today's Tips
Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Primera RFEF Grupo 2
  3. Gimnastic vs Real Madrid II

Gimnastic vs Real Madrid II

Prediction • Primera RFEF Grupo 2·Gimnastic·Real Madrid II

Primera RFEF Grupo 2
Primera RFEF Grupo 2
Nov 13, 2026
20:15
PREDICTED WINNER
Gimnastic

Gimnastic

Home
VS
VS
Stadium
Nou Estadi de Tarragona
Real Madrid II

Real Madrid II

Away
Stadium
Nou Estadi de Tarragona
Win Probabilities
41%
Gimnastic
27%
Draw
32%
Real Madrid II
Home2.4441%
Draw3.7027%
Away3.1332%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Gimnastic are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Gimnastic vs Real Madrid II.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
4.0Gimnastic
/10
4.0Real Madrid II
Gimnastic
FormLatest first
WWDLL
Win Rate40%
Real Madrid II
FormLatest first
LWDWL
Win Rate40%
Momentum AdvantageEven Match

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Gimnastic
Home

Gimnastic

Form
LLLDW
Latest first
13
Pos
11
Pts
-1
Goal Diff
Real Madrid II
Away

Real Madrid II

Form
LWDWL
Latest first
11
Pos
12
Pts
0
Goal Diff

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Primera RFEF Grupo 2

League Statistics

Primera RFEF Grupo 2 • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
Villarreal II
96212110+1120
2
Zaragoza
96211710+720
3
Real Jaén
9441139+416
4
Real Murcia
9513118+316
5
FC Cartagena
9432149+515
6
Alcorcon
9351179+814
7
Ibiza
94231413+114
8
Algeciras
94141313013
9
Hércules
841367-113
10
Huesca
92611111012
11
Real Madrid IIAway
93331111012
12
Antequera
92521413+111
13
GimnasticHome
83231112-111
14
Atlético Madrid II
92431715+210
15
Sant Andreu
92341012-29
16
Rayo Majadahonda
9216710-37
17
Águilas
9144915-67
18
Europa Fc
9216615-97
19
Juventud Torremolinos
91351120-96
20
Teruel
9135415-116
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Gimnastic

Confidence

Win Probabilities

41%Gimnastic
27%Draw
32%Real Madrid II

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffFri, Nov 13 · 20:15
StadiumNou Estadi de Tarragona
League StatsPrimera RFEF Grupo 2
Head-to-head →Injuries · GimnasticInjuries · Real Madrid IILive scores →

Statistical Context

Gimnastic

WWDLL
  • WOct 25, 26H · Hércules4-2
  • WOct 18, 26H · Atlético Madrid II2-1
  • DOct 10, 26A · Juventud Torremolinos2-2
  • LOct 4, 26A · Real Murcia2-0
  • LSep 26, 26H · Sant Andreu1-2

Real Madrid II

LWDWL
  • LOct 25, 26A · Algeciras2-0
  • WOct 18, 26H · Antequera3-2
  • DOct 9, 26A · Ibiza1-1
  • WOct 2, 26H · Atlético Madrid II3-2
  • LSep 27, 26H · Alcorcon1-2

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
10Huesca9012DDDWD
11Real Madrid II9012LWDWL
12Antequera9+111DLDDW
13Gimnastic8-111WDLLL
14Atlético Madrid II9+210DLDLL

Gimnastic vs Real Madrid II — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Gimnastic are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

Gimnastic host Real Madrid II in the Primera RFEF Grupo 2 on Sunday, 15 November 2026. Our model makes Gimnastic the favourite at 41% , with the draw at 27% and Real Madrid II at 32%. Form and league …

Win Probabilities: Gimnastic: 41% · Draw: 27% · Real Madrid II: 32%

Form (latest first): Gimnastic: WWDLL · Real Madrid II: LWDWL

Related News

Primera RFEF Grupo 2

MLS Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

MLS Matchday 31 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals probabilities for every MLS Matchday 31 fixture, including Philadelphia's 60% win and the tightest call of the round.

Oct 22, 2026
La Liga Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

La Liga Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model gives probabilities for every La Liga Matchday 10 fixture, from Atletico's 81% call to a Barcelona-Real Madrid Clasico with Barcelona at 64%.

Oct 21, 2026
Ligue 1 Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Ligue 1 Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Ligue 1 Matchday 8 probabilities: Toulouse the strongest pick at 55%, while Monaco vs Lille is a coin-flip at 39%.

Oct 21, 2026
View all news
Primera RFEF Grupo 2

Primera RFEF Grupo 2

Spain15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Primera RFEF Grupo 2Spain
Ibiza
Oct 3020:00
Europa Fc
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Primera RFEF Grupo 2Spain
Atlético Madrid II
Oct 3020:00
Alcorcon
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Primera RFEF Grupo 2Spain
Sant Andreu
Oct 3115:00
Teruel
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Primera RFEF Grupo 2Spain
Real Madrid II
Oct 3117:45
FC Cartagena
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Primera RFEF Grupo 2Spain
Zaragoza
Oct 3120:00
Villarreal II
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Primera RFEF Grupo 2Spain
Antequera
Nov 111:00
Real Murcia
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Primera RFEF Grupo 2Spain
Juventud Torremolinos
Nov 115:00
Águilas
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Primera RFEF Grupo 2Spain
Hércules
Nov 119:30
Rayo Majadahonda
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Primera RFEF Grupo 2Spain
Real Jaén
Nov 217:15
Algeciras
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Primera RFEF Grupo 2Spain
Huesca
Nov 219:30
Gimnastic
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Primera RFEF Grupo 2Spain
Alcorcon
Nov 715:30
Real Jaén
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Primera RFEF Grupo 2Spain
Antequera
Nov 715:30
Rayo Majadahonda
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Primera RFEF Grupo 2Spain
FC Cartagena
Nov 717:45
Sant Andreu
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Primera RFEF Grupo 2Spain
Zaragoza
Nov 720:00
Huesca
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Primera RFEF Grupo 2Spain
Teruel
Nov 811:00
Ibiza
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions