Club Profile
FC Astoria Walldorf

FC Astoria Walldorf

#15
League Position
Recent Form
LDWLL

Next match

Saturday, October 24 · 12:00 UTC

Regionalliga Südwest
FC Astoria Walldorf

VS

Hessen Kassel

Betora prediction

1 · 41%X · 27%2 · 32%

Our pick

FC Astoria Walldorf to win

41%

Correct score: StarterView Prediction →

Our record on FC Astoria Walldorf

2026/27 season · 0 matches predicted

The record appears once the season's first predicted matches are played.

Season Statistics

Season 2026
12
Played
2
Won
4
Drawn
6
Lost
-5
Goal Difference
17%
Win rate

Upcoming Matches

Recent Results

FC Astoria Walldorf FAQ

When does FC Astoria Walldorf play next?

FC Astoria Walldorf play Hessen Kassel on Saturday, October 24 at 12:00 UTC in the Regionalliga Südwest.

Who will win FC Astoria Walldorf vs Hessen Kassel?

The Betora model gives FC Astoria Walldorf to win at 41%. The most likely correct score and the full analysis are on the prediction page.

How is FC Astoria Walldorf doing this season?

FC Astoria Walldorf sit 15th in the Regionalliga Südwest with 10 points after 12 games. Recent form: LDWLL.

How accurate are the FC Astoria Walldorf predictions?

The FC Astoria Walldorf record will be available after the first predicted matches.