Club Profile

Next match

Sunday, October 25 · 13:30 UTC

Serie D Girone D
Pro Patria

VS

Correggese

Betora prediction

1 · 41%X · 27%2 · 32%

Our pick

Pro Patria to win

41%

Correct score: StarterView Prediction →

Our record on Pro Patria

2026/27 season · 0 matches predicted

The record appears once the season's first predicted matches are played.

Upcoming Matches

Recent Results

Latest Pro Patria News

Stay updated with the latest news and analysis

Pro Patria FAQ

When does Pro Patria play next?

Pro Patria play Correggese on Sunday, October 25 at 13:30 UTC in the Serie D Girone D.

Who will win Pro Patria vs Correggese?

The Betora model gives Pro Patria to win at 41%. The most likely correct score and the full analysis are on the prediction page.

How is Pro Patria doing this season?

League table not available for Pro Patria yet.

How accurate are the Pro Patria predictions?

The Pro Patria record will be available after the first predicted matches.