Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • Straight win predictions
  • 10 teams to win today
  • Must win teams today
  • Single bet of the day
  • 1X2 predictions
  • High odds predictions
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Today's Tips
Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Serie C Girone C
  3. Giugliano vs Savoia

Giugliano vs Savoia

Prediction • Serie C Girone C·Giugliano·Savoia

Serie C Girone C
Serie C Girone C
Nov 15, 2026
11:30
PREDICTED DRAW
Giugliano

Giugliano

Home
VS
VS
Stadium
Stadio Alberto De Cristofaro
PREDICTED DRAW
Savoia

Savoia

Away
Stadium
Stadio Alberto De Cristofaro
Win Probabilities
35%
Giugliano
27%
Draw
38%
Savoia
Home2.8635%
Draw3.7027%
Away2.6338%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Savoia are favoured at 38%; our projected score is 1-2.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Giugliano vs Savoia.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
4.0Giugliano
/10
2.0Savoia
Giugliano
FormLatest first
LWLLW
Win Rate40%
Savoia
FormLatest first
DLWDL
Win Rate20%
Momentum AdvantageGiugliano+2.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Giugliano
Home

Giugliano

Form
WLLWL
Latest first
18
Pos
10
Pts
-14
Goal Diff
Savoia
Away

Savoia

Form
LDWLD
Latest first
17
Pos
11
Pts
-5
Goal Diff

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Serie C Girone C

League Statistics

Serie C Girone C • Standings & Top Performers

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
Potenza
118212815+1326
2
Bari
11632147+721
3
Sorrento
116231511+420
4
Catania
116142412+1219
5
SS Monopoli
11533139+418
6
Audace Cerignola
115241811+717
7
Inter U23
115242119+217
8
Scafatese
114521715+217
9
Casertana
114521614+217
10
Cavese
114342018+215
11
AZ Picerno
115062018+215
12
Salernitana
113531415-114
13
Foggia
114251113-214
14
Casarano
114251318-514
15
Team Altamura
11335916-712
16
Barletta
112541316-311
17
SavoiaAway
112541217-511
18
GiuglianoHome
113171529-1410
19
Cosenza
11137923-146
20
Crotone
111461016-61
Champions League
Relegation
HomeAway

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Draw

Confidence

Win Probabilities

35%Giugliano
27%Draw
38%Savoia

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSun, Nov 15 · 11:30
StadiumStadio Alberto De Cristofaro
League StatsSerie C Girone C

More information

Head-to-headGiugliano – SavoiaInjuriesGiuglianoInjuriesSavoiaLive scores

Statistical Context

Giugliano

LWLLW
  • LOct 25, 26A · Catania6-0
  • WOct 19, 26H · Foggia3-1
  • LOct 13, 26H · Inter U230-4
  • LOct 10, 26A · Bari2-0
  • WOct 3, 26H · Barletta1-0

Savoia

DLWDL
  • DOct 24, 26H · Cosenza1-1
  • LOct 18, 26A · Audace Cerignola4-0
  • WOct 10, 26H · Inter U232-1
  • DOct 3, 26A · SS Monopoli0-0
  • LSep 26, 26A · Cavese4-2

Standings

PosPGDPtsForm
16Barletta11-311LWDLL
17Savoia11-511DLWDL
18Giugliano11-1410LWLLW
19Cosenza11-146DLWLL

Giugliano vs Savoia — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Savoia are favoured at 38%; our projected score is 1-2.

Giugliano host Savoia in the Serie C Girone C on Sunday, 15 November 2026. Our model makes Savoia the favourite at 38%, with the draw at 27% and Giugliano at 35%. Form and league position Giugliano sit 18th of 20 with 7 points from 9 games (12 scored, 22 conceded), recent form W-L-W-L-L.…

Win Probabilities: Giugliano: 35% · Draw: 27% · Savoia: 38%

Form (latest first): Giugliano: LWLLW · Savoia: DLWDL

Related News

Serie C Girone C

MLS Matchday 33 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

MLS Matchday 33 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

Betora's AI model has probabilities for all 15 MLS Matchday 33 fixtures. Nashville SC lead the way at 72%, while Colorado vs Chicago is the tightest call.

Oct 29, 2026
Ligue 1 Matchday 9 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Ligue 1 Matchday 9 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its probabilities for every Ligue 1 Matchday 9 fixture, headlined by PSG's 76% win at Le Havre and a tight upset watch at Troyes.

Oct 27, 2026
La Liga Matchday 11 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

La Liga Matchday 11 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model previews La Liga Matchday 11: Real Betis the strongest call at 64%, while Rayo Vallecano vs Celta Vigo is the tightest at 40/30/30.

Oct 27, 2026
View all news
Serie C Girone C

Serie C Girone C

Italy15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Serie C Girone CItaly
Bari
Oct 3113:30
Scafatese
11.4768%
X6.2516%
26.2516%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone CItaly
Sorrento
Oct 3113:30
Team Altamura
11.3574%
X6.6715%
29.0911%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone CItaly
Audace Cerignola
Oct 3113:30
Catania
12.2744%
X4.0025%
23.2331%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone CItaly
Giugliano
Oct 3113:30
Casertana
14.3523%
X5.0020%
21.7557%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone CItaly
Cavese
Oct 3116:30
AZ Picerno
13.2331%
X4.1724%
22.2245%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone CItaly
Barletta
Oct 3116:30
SS Monopoli
13.3330%
X4.1724%
22.1746%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone CItaly
Cosenza
Nov 111:30
Inter U23
13.8526%
X4.0025%
22.0449%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone CItaly
Salernitana
Nov 113:30
Savoia
11.5963%
X5.0020%
25.8817%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone CItaly
Potenza
Nov 116:30
Crotone
11.3972%
X5.8817%
29.0911%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone CItaly
Casarano
Nov 219:30
Foggia
12.3343%
X3.7027%
23.3330%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone CItaly
Crotone
Nov 713:30
Giugliano
13.7027%
X4.3523%
22.0050%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone CItaly
Casertana
Nov 713:30
Casarano
11.9252%
X4.5522%
23.8526%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone CItaly
Inter U23
Nov 713:30
Salernitana
12.2245%
X4.0025%
23.3330%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone CItaly
Scafatese
Nov 716:30
Audace Cerignola
12.1746%
X4.1724%
23.3330%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie C Girone CItaly
Catania
Nov 813:30
Sorrento
13.0333%
X3.8526%
22.4441%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions