Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. Serie D Girone D
  3. Pistoiese vs Coriano

Pistoiese vs Coriano

Prediction • Serie D Girone D·Pistoiese·Coriano

Serie D Girone D
Serie D Girone D
Nov 15, 2026
13:30
PREDICTED WINNER
Pistoiese

Pistoiese

Home
VS
VS
Coriano

Coriano

Away
Win Probabilities
41%
Pistoiese
27%
Draw
32%
Coriano
Home2.4441%
Draw3.7027%
Away3.1332%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Pistoiese are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Pistoiese vs Coriano.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
10.0Pistoiese
/10
2.0Coriano
Pistoiese
FormLatest first
WWWWW
Win Rate100%
Coriano
FormLatest first
LLDWL
Win Rate20%
Momentum AdvantagePistoiese+8.0

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Pistoiese
Home

Pistoiese

Coriano
Away

Coriano

Head to Head

Last 2
Pistoiese
Pistoiese
1Wins
0
Draws
Coriano
1Wins
Coriano
50%0%50%

Recent Matches

Last 2
Apr192026
PistoiesePistoiese
0-1
Loss
CorianoCoriano
Dec72025
CorianoCoriano
0-1
Win
PistoiesePistoiese

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Pistoiese

Confidence

Win Probabilities

41%Pistoiese
27%Draw
32%Coriano

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSun, Nov 15 · 13:30
League StatsSerie D Girone D
Head-to-head →Injuries · PistoieseInjuries · CorianoLive scores →

Statistical Context

Pistoiese

WWWWW
  • WOct 18, 26H · Pavia1-0
  • WOct 11, 26H · Correggese1-0
  • WOct 4, 26A · USD Casatese0-3
  • WSep 27, 26H · Sant'Angelo3-0
  • WSep 20, 26A · Varesina0-1

Coriano

LLDWL
  • LOct 18, 26A · Sant'Angelo2-0
  • LOct 14, 26H · Pontedera1-2
  • DOct 11, 26H · Crema0-0
  • WSep 20, 26A · Oltrepò0-1
  • LSep 16, 26H · Lentigione1-2

Head to Head

1
Pistoiese
0
Draws
1
Coriano
  • Apr 19, 26Pistoiese – Coriano0-1
  • Dec 7, 25Coriano – Pistoiese0-1

Pistoiese vs Coriano — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Pistoiese are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

Pistoiese host Coriano in the Serie D Girone D on Sunday, 15 November 2026. Our model makes Pistoiese the favourite at 41% , with the draw at 27% and Coriano at 32%. Form and league position The leagu…

Win Probabilities: Pistoiese: 41% · Draw: 27% · Coriano: 32%

H2H: Pistoiese wins: 1 · Draws: 0 · Coriano wins: 1

Form (latest first): Pistoiese: WWWWW · Coriano: LLDWL

Related News

Serie D Girone D

Série A Matchday 32 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Série A Matchday 32 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Série A Matchday 32 probabilities, led by Cruzeiro's 68% home win and a tight Internacional vs Botafogo clash.

Oct 20, 2026
Serie A Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Serie A Matchday 8 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its Serie A Matchday 8 probabilities: Como and Lazio lead at 64%, while Cagliari vs Bologna is the tightest call.

Oct 20, 2026
Bundesliga Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

Bundesliga Matchday 7 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its probabilities for every Bundesliga Matchday 7 fixture, led by RB Leipzig's 68% home win and Stuttgart's 64% call. Mainz vs Werder is the upset watch.

Oct 20, 2026
View all news
Serie D Girone D

Serie D Girone D

Italy15 · Upcoming Fixtures
Serie D Girone DItaly
Solbiatese
Oct 2113:00
Coriano
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone DItaly
Pontedera
Oct 2513:30
Oltrepò
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone DItaly
Pro Patria
Oct 2513:30
Correggese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone DItaly
Castellanzese
Oct 2513:30
Varesina
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone DItaly
Pro Sesto
Oct 2513:30
Sant'Angelo
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone DItaly
Lentigione
Oct 2513:30
Crema
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone DItaly
Città di Varese
Oct 2513:30
Solbiatese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone DItaly
Cittadella Vis Modena
Oct 2513:30
Pistoiese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone DItaly
Pavia
Oct 2513:30
USD Casatese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone DItaly
Coriano
Oct 2513:30
Arconatese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone DItaly
Pistoiese
Nov 113:30
Castellanzese
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone DItaly
Arconatese
Nov 113:30
Pontedera
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone DItaly
Correggese
Nov 113:30
Coriano
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone DItaly
Crema
Nov 113:30
Cittadella Vis Modena
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
Serie D Girone DItaly
USD Casatese
Nov 113:30
Pro Sesto
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions