Q73LjguoG4Xl8HJFoi0NbLZ47EN
Betora

Advanced football analytics platform helping you make smarter decisions with data-driven insights.

info@betora.appXTikTok18+ Age Restriction

Product

  • Predictions
  • Results
  • Free Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • Football News

Competitions

  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brasileirão

Resources

  • Betting Tips Today
  • AI football predictions
  • Intelligent soccer predictions
  • Straight win predictions
  • 10 teams to win today
  • Must win teams today
  • Single bet of the day
  • 1X2 predictions
  • High odds predictions
  • AI correct score predictions
  • BTTS Tips
  • Over/Under 2.5
  • Draw Predictions
  • Correct Score
  • Correct score tomorrow
  • Who wins Bundesliga?
  • Who wins Ligue 1?
  • Who wins La Liga?
  • Who wins Serie A?
  • Who wins Premier League?

Pools & Tips

  • Quiniela Predictions
  • Loto Foot Predictions
  • Mega Jackpot Predictions
  • Bundesliga Tipphilfe
  • Acca of the Day

Features

  • How It Works
  • Verified Accuracy
  • Pricing
  • Pro Tools
  • Free widgets
  • Prediction Game

© 2026 Betora · All rights reserved.

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Disclaimer: The predictions and analysis provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of any information. This content does not constitute financial or betting advice. Please gamble responsibly.

Today's Tips
Matches
Live
PlayNEW
News
Accuracy Stats
Pricing
  1. Home
  2. CAF Confederation Cup
  3. Maniema Union vs Singida Black Stars

Maniema Union vs Singida Black Stars

Prediction • CAF Confederation Cup·Maniema Union·Singida Black Stars

CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
Nov 28, 2026
16:00
PREDICTED WINNER
Maniema Union

Maniema Union

Home
VS
VS
Singida Black Stars

Singida Black Stars

Away
Win Probabilities
41%
Maniema Union
27%
Draw
32%
Singida Black Stars
Home2.4441%
Draw3.7027%
Away3.1332%

Oracle's Vision

Confidence
“

Maniema Union are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

See our exact score, over/under 2.5 and BTTS call for Maniema Union vs Singida Black Stars.

Unlock this call — from $2.49

24h pass · $2.49 · Premium from $5.99, cancel anytime

Not ready? Get tomorrow's free picks by email:

Share Prediction

Momentum

Recent Matches

Team Momentum

Last 5
4.0Maniema Union
/10
4.0Singida Black Stars
Maniema Union
FormLatest first
WW
Win Rate100%
Singida Black Stars
FormLatest first
WDWLD
Win Rate40%
Momentum AdvantageEven Match

Score Predictions

Most Likely Score

Confidence Breakdown

Weather Impact

Maniema Union
Home

Maniema Union

Singida Black Stars
Away

Singida Black Stars

Form
WLDLW
Latest first
6
Pos
14
Pts
+4
Goal Diff

No Previous Meetings

These teams haven't faced each other in recent history

No Reported Injuries

Both teams have a clean bill of health

Oracle's Vision

Predicted Winner

Maniema Union

Confidence

Win Probabilities

41%Maniema Union
27%Draw
32%Singida Black Stars

Key Markets

Predicted ScoreBTTSOver 2.5
KickoffSat, Nov 28 · 16:00
League StatsCAF Confederation Cup

More information

Head-to-headManiema Union – Singida Black StarsInjuriesManiema UnionInjuriesSingida Black StarsLive scores

Statistical Context

Maniema Union

WW
  • WOct 25, 26H · Kabuscorp4-1
  • WOct 18, 26A · Kabuscorp1-4

Singida Black Stars

WDWLD
  • WOct 29, 26A · Pamba Jiji0-1
  • DOct 25, 26H · Tusker1-1
  • WOct 18, 26A · Tusker0-1
  • LOct 12, 26A · Coastal Union1-0
  • DOct 9, 26A · Dodoma Jiji1-1

Maniema Union vs Singida Black Stars — Expert Prediction & Analysis

Maniema Union are favoured at 41%; our projected score is 1-0.

Maniema Union host Singida Black Stars in the CAF Confederation Cup on Saturday, 28 November 2026. Our model makes Maniema Union the favourite at 41%, with the draw at 27% and Singida Black Stars at 32%.…

Win Probabilities: Maniema Union: 41% · Draw: 27% · Singida Black Stars: 32%

Form (latest first): Maniema Union: WW · Singida Black Stars: WDWLD

Related News

CAF Confederation Cup

Serie A Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Serie A Matchday 10 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model gives probabilities for every Serie A Matchday 10 fixture, from Como's 74% call to the Milan derby and Juventus vs Napoli.

Oct 30, 2026
MLS Matchday 33 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

MLS Matchday 33 Predictions: AI Picks for Every Match

Betora's AI model has probabilities for all 15 MLS Matchday 33 fixtures. Nashville SC lead the way at 72%, while Colorado vs Chicago is the tightest call.

Oct 29, 2026
Ligue 1 Matchday 9 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Ligue 1 Matchday 9 Predictions: AI Picks Every Match

Betora's AI model reveals its probabilities for every Ligue 1 Matchday 9 fixture, headlined by PSG's 76% win at Le Havre and a tight upset watch at Troyes.

Oct 27, 2026
View all news
CAF Confederation Cup

CAF Confederation Cup

World6 · Upcoming Fixtures
CAF Confederation CupWorld
USM Alger
Nov 2816:00
Réal Bamako
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
CAF Confederation CupWorld
FAR Rabat
Nov 2816:00
Durban City
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
CAF Confederation CupWorld
Raja Casablanca
Nov 2816:00
ASC Kara
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
CAF Confederation CupWorld
CS Sfaxien
Nov 2816:00
Black Bulls Maputo
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
CAF Confederation CupWorld
Al Ahly
Nov 2816:00
1º de Agosto
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access
CAF Confederation CupWorld
Azam
Nov 2816:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
12.4441%
X3.7027%
23.1332%
View Full AnalysisGet Premium Access

Betting Tips

Correct Score Predictions TodayBetting TipsBTTS TipsOver/Under 2.5Free Predictions